Local Time Sex Division Event Round
jeu. 09:00 W Para Wheelchair T34-53-54 200 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 09:10 M Para Wheelchair T33-51 200 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 09:10 M Para Wheelchair T34-53 200 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 09:10 M T54 200 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 09:30 W U20 Qualifying 200 Meters Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 09:30 W Para Seated Shot Put Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 09:50 M U20 Qualifying 200 Meters Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 10:00 M Para Ambulatory Discus Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 10:00 W U20 Qualifying Long Jump Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 10:00 W U20 Qualifying High Jump Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 10:15 W SR Qualifying 200 Meters Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 10:35 M SR Qualifying 200 Meters Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 11:15 W SR Qualifying Long Jump Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 11:15 M U20 Qualifying Javelin Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 11:15 M Para Ambulatory Javelin Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 11:20 M U20 Qualifying 1500 Meters Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 11:40 W U20 Qualifying 400 Meters Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 11:55 M U20 Qualifying 400 Meters Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 12:00 M Para Seated Discus Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 12:00 W Para Ambulatory Shot Put Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 12:00 M U20 Qualifying High Jump Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 12:15 M SR Qualifying 400 Meters Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 12:35 W U20 Qualifying 100 Meters Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 12:50 M U20 Qualifying 100 Meters Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 13:15 W SR Qualifying 100 Meters Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 13:30 M SR Qualifying 100 Meters Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:00 W Para Wheelchair T34-53 400 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:00 W Para Ambulatory Discus Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:00 M U20 Qualifying Long Jump Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:00 W U20 Qualifying Shot Put Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:00 W T54 400 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:10 M Para Wheelchair T33-51 400 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:10 M Para Wheelchair T34-53 400 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:10 M T54 400 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:25 W Para Ambulatory T12->46 400 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:25 M Para Ambulatory T37-38-47 400 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:25 M T12 400 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:25 M T20 400 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:45 W SR Qualifying 800 Meters Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 18:00 M SR Qualifying 800 Meters Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 18:00 W U20 Qualifying Pole Vault Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 18:20 W U20 3000 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 18:30 M Para Ambulatory Long Jump Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 18:30 M Para Seated Shot Put Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 18:30 M Para Ambulatory Shot Put Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 18:40 W Para Wheelchair T53-54 5000 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 19:05 M Senior 3000 Meters Steeplechase Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 19:05 W Senior 3000 Meters Steeplechase Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 19:30 W U20 Qualifying Javelin Qualification Startlist/Results
jeu. 19:35 M Para Wheelchair T53-54 5000 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 19:50 M U20 5000 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 20:00 W Para Ambulatory Long Jump Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 20:10 M Senior 5000 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 20:50 W Senior 5000 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
Local Time Event
jeu. 09:00 W Para Wheelchair T34-53-54 200 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 09:10 M Para Wheelchair T33-51 200 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 09:10 M Para Wheelchair T34-53 200 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 09:10 M T54 200 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 09:30 W U20 Qualifying 200 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 09:30 W Para Seated Shot Put 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 09:50 M U20 Qualifying 200 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 10:00 M Para Ambulatory Discus 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 10:00 W U20 Qualifying Long Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 10:00 W U20 Qualifying High Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 10:15 W SR Qualifying 200 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 10:35 M SR Qualifying 200 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 11:15 W SR Qualifying Long Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 11:15 M U20 Qualifying Javelin 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 11:15 M Para Ambulatory Javelin 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 11:20 M U20 Qualifying 1500 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 11:40 W U20 Qualifying 400 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 11:55 M U20 Qualifying 400 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 12:00 M Para Seated Discus 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 12:00 W Para Ambulatory Shot Put 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 12:00 M U20 Qualifying High Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 12:15 M SR Qualifying 400 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 12:35 W U20 Qualifying 100 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 12:50 M U20 Qualifying 100 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 13:15 W SR Qualifying 100 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 13:30 M SR Qualifying 100 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:00 W Para Wheelchair T34-53 400 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:00 W Para Ambulatory Discus 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:00 M U20 Qualifying Long Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:00 W U20 Qualifying Shot Put 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:00 W T54 400 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:10 M Para Wheelchair T33-51 400 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:10 M Para Wheelchair T34-53 400 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:10 M T54 400 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:25 W Para Ambulatory T12->46 400 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:25 M Para Ambulatory T37-38-47 400 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:25 M T12 400 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:25 M T20 400 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 17:45 W SR Qualifying 800 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 18:00 M SR Qualifying 800 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 18:00 W U20 Qualifying Pole Vault 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 18:20 W U20 3000 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 18:30 M Para Ambulatory Long Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 18:30 M Para Seated Shot Put 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 18:30 M Para Ambulatory Shot Put 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 18:40 W Para Wheelchair T53-54 5000 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 19:05 M Senior 3000 Meters Steeplechase 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 19:05 W Senior 3000 Meters Steeplechase 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 19:30 W U20 Qualifying Javelin 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 19:35 M Para Wheelchair T53-54 5000 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 19:50 M U20 5000 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 20:00 W Para Ambulatory Long Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 20:10 M Senior 5000 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
jeu. 20:50 W Senior 5000 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
Local Time Sex Division Event Round
ven. 10:00 M Para Ambulatory T11-12-13 100 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 10:00 W U20 Qualifying Triple Jump Qualification Startlist/Results
ven. 10:00 W U20 Discus Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 10:00 M Para Seated Javelin Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 10:00 M Para Ambulatory T36-37-38-42 100 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 10:15 W Para Ambulatory T12->64 100 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 10:25 W SR Qualifying 1500 Meters Qualification Startlist/Results
ven. 10:40 M SR Qualifying 1500 Meters Qualification Startlist/Results
ven. 11:00 W U20 1500 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 11:00 M SR Qualifying Pole Vault Qualification Startlist/Results
ven. 11:15 M U20 1500 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 11:30 W Para Wheelchair T53-54 1500 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 11:30 M U20 Qualifying Triple Jump Qualification Startlist/Results
ven. 11:40 M Para Wheelchair T34-53-54 1500 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 11:50 W Para Ambulatory T12-20-46 200 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 12:00 M Para Ambulatory T12-13 200 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 12:00 M U20 Discus Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 12:00 M Para Ambulatory T20-37-38 200 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 12:15 W U20 400 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 12:15 W Para Seated Javelin Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 12:30 M U20 400 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 12:45 W Senior 400 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 13:00 M Senior 400 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 13:20 W Para Wheelchair T34-52-53 100 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 13:20 W T54 100 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 13:30 M Para Wheelchair T33-51 100 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 13:30 M Para Wheelchair T34-53 100 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 13:30 M T54 100 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 17:00 W Senior Javelin Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 17:00 W Senior Long Jump Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 17:00 W Para Wheelchair T34-52-53-54 100 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 17:10 M Para Wheelchair T33-34-51-53 100 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 17:20 W Masters 800 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 17:30 M Masters 800 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 17:40 W U20 Qualifying 800 Meters Qualification Startlist/Results
ven. 17:50 M U20 Qualifying 800 Meters Qualification Startlist/Results
ven. 18:00 W U20 High Jump Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 18:10 W U20 100 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 18:25 M U20 100 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 18:40 W Senior 100 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 18:45 W Senior Shot Put Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 18:55 M Senior 100 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 19:00 M Senior Long Jump Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 19:15 W Senior 800 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 19:30 M Senior 800 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 19:45 M Senior Discus Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 19:50 W U20 3000 Meters Steeplechase Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 20:10 W Para Ambulatory T12->64 100 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 20:20 M Para Ambulatory T11-.T62 100 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 20:35 W U20 100 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 20:45 M U20 100 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 20:55 W Senior 100 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 21:05 M Senior 100 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
Local Time Event
ven. 10:00 M Para Ambulatory T11-12-13 100 Meters  
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 10:00 W U20 Qualifying Triple Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 10:00 W U20 Discus 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 10:00 M Para Seated Javelin 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 10:00 M Para Ambulatory T36-37-38-42 100 Meters  
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 10:15 W Para Ambulatory T12->64 100 Meters  
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 10:25 W SR Qualifying 1500 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 10:40 M SR Qualifying 1500 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 11:00 W U20 1500 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 11:00 M SR Qualifying Pole Vault 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 11:15 M U20 1500 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 11:30 W Para Wheelchair T53-54 1500 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 11:30 M U20 Qualifying Triple Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 11:40 M Para Wheelchair T34-53-54 1500 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 11:50 W Para Ambulatory T12-20-46 200 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 12:00 M Para Ambulatory T12-13 200 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 12:00 M U20 Discus 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 12:00 M Para Ambulatory T20-37-38 200 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 12:15 W U20 400 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 12:15 W Para Seated Javelin 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 12:30 M U20 400 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 12:45 W Senior 400 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 13:00 M Senior 400 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 13:20 W Para Wheelchair T34-52-53 100 Meters  
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 13:20 W T54 100 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 13:30 M Para Wheelchair T33-51 100 Meters  
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 13:30 M Para Wheelchair T34-53 100 Meters  
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 13:30 M T54 100 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 17:00 W Senior Javelin 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 17:00 W Senior Long Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 17:00 W Para Wheelchair T34-52-53-54 100 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 17:10 M Para Wheelchair T33-34-51-53 100 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 17:20 W Masters 800 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 17:30 M Masters 800 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 17:40 W U20 Qualifying 800 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 17:50 M U20 Qualifying 800 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 18:00 W U20 High Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 18:10 W U20 100 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 18:25 M U20 100 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 18:40 W Senior 100 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 18:45 W Senior Shot Put 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 18:55 M Senior 100 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 19:00 M Senior Long Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 19:15 W Senior 800 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 19:30 M Senior 800 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
ven. 19:45 M Senior Discus 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 19:50 W U20 3000 Meters Steeplechase 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 20:10 W Para Ambulatory T12->64 100 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 20:20 M Para Ambulatory T11-.T62 100 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 20:35 W U20 100 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 20:45 M U20 100 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 20:55 W Senior 100 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
ven. 21:05 M Senior 100 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
Local Time Sex Division Event Round
sam. 09:30 M U20 Javelin Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 10:00 M Para Ambulatory T13-20-37-38 800 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 10:00 W U20 Long Jump Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 10:10 W T12 800 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 10:20 M Senior 400 Meters Hurdles Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 10:30 M U20 400 Meters Hurdles Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 10:50 W Senior 400 Meters Hurdles Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 11:00 W Para Seated Discus Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 11:00 M U20 High Jump Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 11:05 W U20 400 Meters Hurdles Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 11:10 W U20 Javelin Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 11:25 W Senior 1500 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 11:40 M Senior 1500 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 11:45 M U20 Long Jump Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 12:00 W U20 200 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 12:15 M U20 200 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 12:30 W Senior 200 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 12:45 M Senior 200 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 13:00 W U20 Hammer Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 13:00 W U20 Pole Vault Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 13:05 W U20 1500 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 13:15 M U20 1500 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 16:30 M Senior Javelin Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 17:00 W Para Wheelchair T53-54 800 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 17:00 M U20 Shot Put Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 17:10 M Para Wheelchair T34-53 800 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 17:10 M T54 800 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 17:15 W Senior Triple Jump Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 17:25 M Senior 110 Meters Hurdles Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 17:30 M Para Ambulatory High Jump Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 17:40 M U20 110 Meters Hurdles Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 18:00 W Senior 100 Meters Hurdles Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 18:15 W U20 100 Meters Hurdles Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 18:15 W Senior Hammer Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 18:30 W Senior Pole Vault Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 18:35 W U20 800 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 18:45 M Senior High Jump Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 18:50 M U20 800 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 19:05 W Senior 800 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 19:15 M Senior Triple Jump Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 19:20 M Senior 800 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 19:30 W U20 400 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 19:40 M U20 400 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 19:50 W Senior 400 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 20:00 M Senior 400 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 20:00 M Senior Hammer Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 20:15 M Senior 110 Meters Hurdles Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 20:25 M U20 110 Meters Hurdles Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 20:35 W Senior 100 Meters Hurdles Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 20:45 W U20 100 Meters Hurdles Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 21:05 M U20 3000 Meters Steeplechase Finals Startlist/Results
Local Time Event
sam. 09:30 M U20 Javelin 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 10:00 M Para Ambulatory T13-20-37-38 800 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 10:00 W U20 Long Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 10:10 W T12 800 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 10:20 M Senior 400 Meters Hurdles 
Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 10:30 M U20 400 Meters Hurdles 
Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 10:50 W Senior 400 Meters Hurdles 
Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 11:00 W Para Seated Discus 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 11:00 M U20 High Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 11:05 W U20 400 Meters Hurdles 
Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 11:10 W U20 Javelin 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 11:25 W Senior 1500 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 11:40 M Senior 1500 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 11:45 M U20 Long Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 12:00 W U20 200 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 12:15 M U20 200 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 12:30 W Senior 200 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 12:45 M Senior 200 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 13:00 W U20 Hammer 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 13:00 W U20 Pole Vault 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 13:05 W U20 1500 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 13:15 M U20 1500 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 16:30 M Senior Javelin 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 17:00 W Para Wheelchair T53-54 800 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 17:00 M U20 Shot Put 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 17:10 M Para Wheelchair T34-53 800 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 17:10 M T54 800 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 17:15 W Senior Triple Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 17:25 M Senior 110 Meters Hurdles 
Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 17:30 M Para Ambulatory High Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 17:40 M U20 110 Meters Hurdles 
Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 18:00 W Senior 100 Meters Hurdles 
Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 18:15 W U20 100 Meters Hurdles 
Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 18:15 W Senior Hammer 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 18:30 W Senior Pole Vault 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 18:35 W U20 800 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 18:45 M Senior High Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 18:50 M U20 800 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
sam. 19:05 W Senior 800 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 19:15 M Senior Triple Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 19:20 M Senior 800 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 19:30 W U20 400 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 19:40 M U20 400 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 19:50 W Senior 400 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 20:00 M Senior 400 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 20:00 M Senior Hammer 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 20:15 M Senior 110 Meters Hurdles 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 20:25 M U20 110 Meters Hurdles 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 20:35 W Senior 100 Meters Hurdles 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 20:45 W U20 100 Meters Hurdles 
Finals Startlist/Results
sam. 21:05 M U20 3000 Meters Steeplechase 
Finals Startlist/Results
Local Time Sex Division Event Round
dim. 07:30 W U20 10000 Meters Race Walk Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 07:30 M U20 10000 Meters Race Walk Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 07:30 W Senior Road/Route 20000 Meters Race Walk Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 07:30 M Senior Road/Route 20000 Meters Race Walk Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 09:30 M U20 Pole Vault Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 09:30 M U20 Hammer Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 10:00 W U20 5000 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 10:00 W U20 Triple Jump Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 10:00 W U20 Shot Put Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 10:00 W Senior High Jump Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 10:25 W T12 1500 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 10:35 M Para Ambulatory T12->38 1500 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 10:45 M Senior 400 Meters Hurdles Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 10:55 M U20 400 Meters Hurdles Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 11:00 W Senior Discus Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 11:10 W Senior 400 Meters Hurdles Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 11:20 W U20 400 Meters Hurdles Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 11:40 W U20 200 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 11:45 M U20 Triple Jump Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 11:50 M U20 200 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 12:00 W Senior 200 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 12:00 M Senior Shot Put Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 12:10 M Senior 200 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 12:25 M U20 800 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 12:30 M Senior Pole Vault Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 12:35 W U20 800 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 12:45 W Senior 1500 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 12:55 M Senior 1500 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 13:00 W Para Ambulatory Javelin Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 13:20 W Senior 4x100 Meters Relay Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 13:20 W U20 4x100 Meters Relay Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 13:30 M Senior 4x100 Meters Relay Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 13:30 M U20 4x100 Meters Relay Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 13:45 W Senior 4x400 Meters Relay Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 13:45 W U20 4x400 Meters Relay Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 14:00 M Senior 4x400 Meters Relay Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 14:00 M U20 4x400 Meters Relay Finals Startlist/Results
Local Time Event
dim. 07:30 W U20 10000 Meters Race Walk 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 07:30 M U20 10000 Meters Race Walk 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 07:30 W Senior Road/Route 20000 Meters Race Walk  
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 07:30 M Senior Road/Route 20000 Meters Race Walk  
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 09:30 M U20 Pole Vault 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 09:30 M U20 Hammer 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 10:00 W U20 5000 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 10:00 W U20 Triple Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 10:00 W U20 Shot Put 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 10:00 W Senior High Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 10:25 W T12 1500 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 10:35 M Para Ambulatory T12->38 1500 Meters  
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 10:45 M Senior 400 Meters Hurdles 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 10:55 M U20 400 Meters Hurdles 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 11:00 W Senior Discus 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 11:10 W Senior 400 Meters Hurdles 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 11:20 W U20 400 Meters Hurdles 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 11:40 W U20 200 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 11:45 M U20 Triple Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 11:50 M U20 200 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 12:00 W Senior 200 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 12:00 M Senior Shot Put 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 12:10 M Senior 200 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 12:25 M U20 800 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 12:30 M Senior Pole Vault 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 12:35 W U20 800 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 12:45 W Senior 1500 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 12:55 M Senior 1500 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 13:00 W Para Ambulatory Javelin 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 13:20 W Senior 4x100 Meters Relay 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 13:20 W U20 4x100 Meters Relay 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 13:30 M Senior 4x100 Meters Relay 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 13:30 M U20 4x100 Meters Relay 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 13:45 W Senior 4x400 Meters Relay 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 13:45 W U20 4x400 Meters Relay 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 14:00 M Senior 4x400 Meters Relay 
Finals Startlist/Results
dim. 14:00 M U20 4x400 Meters Relay 
Finals Startlist/Results