Scheduled Time Sex Event Round
Thu 10:30 AM M 100 Meters Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Thu 11:00 AM W Pole Vault Finals Startlist/Results
Thu 11:00 AM M Discus Finals Startlist/Results
Thu 11:15 AM M Long Jump Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Thu 11:30 AM W 100 Meters Hurdles Heptathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Thu 12:15 PM W High Jump Heptathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Thu 12:25 PM M Shot Put Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Thu 1:45 PM M High Jump Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Thu 2:00 PM W Discus Finals Startlist/Results
Thu 2:00 PM M Long Jump Finals Startlist/Results
Thu 2:15 PM W Shot Put Heptathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Thu 3:00 PM W 4x100 Meters Relay Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 3:15 PM M 4x100 Meters Relay Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 3:30 PM M Pole Vault Finals Startlist/Results
Thu 3:35 PM W 200 Meters Heptathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Thu 3:55 PM W 1500 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 4:10 PM M 1500 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 4:25 PM W 400 Meters Hurdles Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 4:40 PM M 400 Meters Hurdles Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 4:50 PM M 400 Meters Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Thu 4:55 PM W 200 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM W Long Jump Finals Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM W Javelin Finals Startlist/Results
Thu 5:10 PM M 200 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 7:00 PM W 4x400 Meters Relay Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 7:15 PM M 4x400 Meters Relay Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 8:30 PM W 10000 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
Thu 9:15 PM M 10000 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
Local Time Event
Thu 10:30 AM M 100 Meters 
Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Thu 11:00 AM W Pole Vault 
Finals Startlist/Results
Thu 11:00 AM M Discus 
Finals Startlist/Results
Thu 11:15 AM M Long Jump 
Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Thu 11:30 AM W 100 Meters Hurdles 
Heptathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Thu 12:15 PM W High Jump 
Heptathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Thu 12:25 PM M Shot Put 
Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Thu 1:45 PM M High Jump 
Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Thu 2:00 PM W Discus 
Finals Startlist/Results
Thu 2:00 PM M Long Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
Thu 2:15 PM W Shot Put 
Heptathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Thu 3:00 PM W 4x100 Meters Relay 
Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 3:15 PM M 4x100 Meters Relay 
Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 3:30 PM M Pole Vault 
Finals Startlist/Results
Thu 3:35 PM W 200 Meters 
Heptathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Thu 3:55 PM W 1500 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 4:10 PM M 1500 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 4:25 PM W 400 Meters Hurdles 
Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 4:40 PM M 400 Meters Hurdles 
Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 4:50 PM M 400 Meters 
Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Thu 4:55 PM W 200 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM W Long Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM W Javelin 
Finals Startlist/Results
Thu 5:10 PM M 200 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 7:00 PM W 4x400 Meters Relay 
Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 7:15 PM M 4x400 Meters Relay 
Prelims Startlist/Results
Thu 8:30 PM W 10000 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
Thu 9:15 PM M 10000 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
Scheduled Time Sex Event Round
Fri 10:00 AM M 110 Meters Hurdles Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Fri 10:45 AM M Discus Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Fri 11:30 AM W High Jump Finals Startlist/Results
Fri 11:30 AM W Long Jump Heptathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Fri 12:00 PM M Pole Vault Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Fri 12:15 PM W Javelin Heptathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Fri 2:10 PM W 100 Meters Hurdles Prelims Startlist/Results
Fri 2:30 PM M 110 Meters Hurdles Prelims Startlist/Results
Fri 2:30 PM M High Jump Finals Startlist/Results
Fri 2:45 PM W 800 Meters Heptathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Fri 2:45 PM M Javelin Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Fri 3:00 PM W 400 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
Fri 3:15 PM M 400 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
Fri 3:30 PM W 100 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
Fri 3:45 PM M 100 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
Fri 4:00 PM W 800 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
Fri 4:15 PM M 800 Meters Prelims Startlist/Results
Fri 4:25 PM M 1500 Meters Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Fri 4:30 PM W 3000 Meters Steeplechase Finals Startlist/Results
Fri 4:45 PM M Javelin Finals Startlist/Results
Fri 4:45 PM M 3000 Meters Steeplechase Finals Startlist/Results
Local Time Event
Fri 10:00 AM M 110 Meters Hurdles 
Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Fri 10:45 AM M Discus 
Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Fri 11:30 AM W High Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
Fri 11:30 AM W Long Jump 
Heptathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Fri 12:00 PM M Pole Vault 
Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Fri 12:15 PM W Javelin 
Heptathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Fri 2:10 PM W 100 Meters Hurdles 
Prelims Startlist/Results
Fri 2:30 PM M 110 Meters Hurdles 
Prelims Startlist/Results
Fri 2:30 PM M High Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
Fri 2:45 PM W 800 Meters 
Heptathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Fri 2:45 PM M Javelin 
Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Fri 3:00 PM W 400 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
Fri 3:15 PM M 400 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
Fri 3:30 PM W 100 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
Fri 3:45 PM M 100 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
Fri 4:00 PM W 800 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
Fri 4:15 PM M 800 Meters 
Prelims Startlist/Results
Fri 4:25 PM M 1500 Meters 
Decathlon Startlist/Results | Points
Fri 4:30 PM W 3000 Meters Steeplechase 
Finals Startlist/Results
Fri 4:45 PM M Javelin 
Finals Startlist/Results
Fri 4:45 PM M 3000 Meters Steeplechase 
Finals Startlist/Results
Scheduled Time Sex Event Round
Sat 10:30 AM M Triple Jump Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 10:30 AM W Shot Put Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 10:30 AM M Hammer Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 12:05 PM W 4x100 Meters Relay Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 12:15 PM M 4x100 Meters Relay Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 12:25 PM W 1500 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 12:35 PM M 1500 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 12:50 PM W 100 Meters Hurdles Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 1:00 PM M 110 Meters Hurdles Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 1:10 PM W 400 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 1:20 PM M 400 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 1:30 PM W 100 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 1:40 PM M 100 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 1:50 PM W 800 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 2:00 PM M 800 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 2:00 PM W Hammer Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 2:00 PM M Shot Put Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 2:00 PM W Triple Jump Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 2:15 PM W 400 Meters Hurdles Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 2:25 PM M 400 Meters Hurdles Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 4:45 PM W 200 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 4:55 PM M 200 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 5:05 PM W 5000 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 5:30 PM M 5000 Meters Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 5:55 PM W 4x400 Meters Relay Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 6:05 PM M 4x400 Meters Relay Finals Startlist/Results
Local Time Event
Sat 10:30 AM M Triple Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 10:30 AM W Shot Put 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 10:30 AM M Hammer 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 12:05 PM W 4x100 Meters Relay 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 12:15 PM M 4x100 Meters Relay 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 12:25 PM W 1500 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 12:35 PM M 1500 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 12:50 PM W 100 Meters Hurdles 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 1:00 PM M 110 Meters Hurdles 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 1:10 PM W 400 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 1:20 PM M 400 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 1:30 PM W 100 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 1:40 PM M 100 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 1:50 PM W 800 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 2:00 PM M 800 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 2:00 PM W Hammer 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 2:00 PM M Shot Put 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 2:00 PM W Triple Jump 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 2:15 PM W 400 Meters Hurdles 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 2:25 PM M 400 Meters Hurdles 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 4:45 PM W 200 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 4:55 PM M 200 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 5:05 PM W 5000 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 5:30 PM M 5000 Meters 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 5:55 PM W 4x400 Meters Relay 
Finals Startlist/Results
Sat 6:05 PM M 4x400 Meters Relay 
Finals Startlist/Results
Women's Team Scores
1 Loras 58
2 Wis.-La Crosse 56
3 SUNY Geneseo 49
4 Ithaca 38.33
5 Johns Hopkins 34
6 Tufts 32
7 Wis.-Oshkosh 31
8 U. of Chicago 29
9 Pacific Lutheran 24
10 Wis.-Eau Claire 23
11 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22
11 Nebraska Wesleyan 22
13 John Carroll 20
14 George Fox 19
14 Wheaton (Ill.) 19
16 Wartburg 18
17 Emory 13
17 Southern Maine 13
17 Stevens Institute 13
20 Colby 12
20 Gustavus Adolphus 12
20 Rochester 12
20 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12
24 Bridgewater (Va.) 11
24 Wis.-Stevens Point 11
26 Carroll (Wis.) 10
26 Dickinson 10
26 Illinois Wesleyan 10
26 Messiah 10
26 Mount Union 10
31 Trine 9
32 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8
32 Williams 8
32 Wis.-River Falls 8
35 Cortland St. 7
35 WPI 7
37 Dubuque 6
37 Wis.-Stout 6
37 Wittenberg 6
40 Bethel (Minn.) 5
40 Calvin 5
40 Coast Guard 5
40 Hope 5
40 Linfield 5
40 Millikin 5
40 Pacific (Ore.) 5
40 RIT 5
40 RPI 5
40 TCNJ 5
50 Bates 4
50 Minnesota-Morris 4
50 Misericordia 4
50 St. Benedict 4
50 Stockton 4
50 Widener 4
56 DePauw 3
56 North Central (Ill.) 3
56 Ramapo 3
59 Amherst 2
59 Beloit 2
59 Eastern 2
59 St. Olaf 2
59 Washington U. 2
64 Baldwin Wallace 1
64 Central College 1
64 Hamline 1
64 Middlebury 1
64 Monmouth (Ill.) 1
64 Trinity (Tex.) 1
64 Ursinus 1
71 St. Norbert 0.33
71 Westminster (Pa.) 0.33
73 Adrian 0
73 Alvernia 0
73 Anderson (Ind.) 0
73 Augustana (Ill.) 0
73 Aurora 0
73 Babson 0
73 Bethany (W.V.) 0
73 Brockport St. 0
73 Buena Vista 0
73 Carleton 0
73 Centre 0
73 Christopher Newport 0
73 Concordia (Tex.) 0
73 Concordia-Moorhead 0
73 Connecticut College 0
73 Franciscan (Ohio) 0
73 Greenville 0
73 Hardin-Simmons 0
73 Illinois College 0
73 LeTourneau 0
73 Luther 0
73 Lynchburg 0
73 Marietta 0
73 Moravian 0
73 Muskingum 0
73 Nazareth 0
73 Otterbein 0
73 Puget Sound 0
73 Redlands 0
73 Rhodes 0
73 Ripon 0
73 Roanoke 0
73 Rowan 0
73 Salisbury 0
73 St. Lawrence 0
73 Susquehanna 0
73 UC Santa Cruz 0
73 Utica 0
73 Virginia Wesleyan 0
73 Washington and Lee 0
73 Westminster (Mo.) 0
73 Wheaton (Mass.) 0
73 Wis.-Platteville 0
73 Wis.-Whitewater 0
73 Wisconsin Lutheran 0
Men's Team Scores
1 Wartburg 54
2 Wis.-Eau Claire 49
3 Wis.-Oshkosh 48
4 Rowan 41
5 Wis.-La Crosse 39
6 Mount Union 31
7 Carleton 29
8 North Central (Ill.) 28
8 Wis.-Stout 28
10 Loras 22
11 Centre 20
12 St. John's (Minn.) 19.25
13 John Carroll 16
13 St. John Fisher 16
15 Johns Hopkins 15
16 Carnegie Mellon 14
16 Washington U. 14
18 Gustavus Adolphus 13
19 Bethel (Minn.) 12
19 SUNY Geneseo 12
21 Whitworth 11
22 Brockport St. 10
22 Carroll (Wis.) 10
22 Rutgers-Camden 10
22 Trine 10
26 Benedictine (Ill.) 9
26 Lynchburg 9
26 Wis.-Platteville 9
26 Wis.-Stevens Point 9
30 Cortland St. 8
30 Ithaca 8
30 Marietta 8
30 Otterbein 8
30 Stevenson 8
35 Knox 7
35 Wheaton (Ill.) 7
37 Hope 6
37 Millikin 6
37 Moravian 6
37 PSU-Behrend 6
37 Plymouth State 6
37 Southern Maine 6
37 Trinity (Tex.) 6
37 UMass Dartmouth 6
37 Westminster (Pa.) 6
37 Widener 6
47 Adrian 5.25
48 Calvin 5
48 Capital 5
48 Dickinson 5
48 George Fox 5
48 Heidelberg 5
48 St. Olaf 5
48 Trinity (Conn.) 5
55 Albion 4
55 Bates 4
55 Concordia-Moorhead 4
55 Ferrum 4
55 Linfield 4
55 U. of Chicago 4
55 Wis.-Whitewater 4
62 Central College 3
62 Messiah 3
62 Nebraska Wesleyan 3
62 Principia 3
62 Virginia Wesleyan 3
67 Belhaven 2
67 Birmingham-Southern 2
67 Christopher Newport 2
67 Monmouth (Ill.) 2
71 Amherst 1
71 Hamilton 1
71 Hamline 1
71 Pacific (Ore.) 1
71 St. Norbert 1
71 WPI 1
77 Muhlenberg 0.25
77 Stockton 0.25
79 Alvernia 0
79 Buffalo State 0
79 Cal Lutheran 0
79 Carthage 0
79 Colorado College 0
79 Connecticut College 0
79 DeSales 0
79 Dubuque 0
79 Eastern Mennonite 0
79 Edgewood 0
79 Emory 0
79 Grove City 0
79 Hardin-Simmons 0
79 Illinois Wesleyan 0
79 Keene State 0
79 King's (Pa.) 0
79 Lewis & Clark 0
79 McMurry 0
79 Millsaps 0
79 Misericordia 0
79 Montclair State 0
79 Ohio Wesleyan 0
79 Pacific Lutheran 0
79 Piedmont 0
79 Puget Sound 0
79 Rhodes 0
79 Roanoke 0
79 Rochester 0
79 SUNY Cobleskill 0
79 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 0
79 Salisbury 0
79 Simpson (Iowa) 0
79 Springfield 0
79 St. Thomas (Minn.) 0
79 Stevens Institute 0
79 Texas Lutheran 0
79 Tufts 0
79 UC Santa Cruz 0
79 Ursinus 0
79 Wabash 0
79 Washington and Lee 0
79 Willamette 0
79 Wilmington (Ohio) 0