Girls Class 6A High Jump Finals - Results
Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 5/15/2021
2021 OSSAA Track & Field State Championships - 5/15/2021
Class 6A
Edmond Santa Fe High School
Event 625 Girls High Jump Class 6A
=======================================================================
State Meet: # 5-10 1981 Jane Clough, Yukon
NFHS: ! 6-04.50 4/18/2015 Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas Bisho
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Victoria Cole 10 Jenks 5-04.00 10
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
O O O XXX
2 Kyra Heald 11 Broken Arrow 5-04.00 8
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
XO XO O XXX
3 Callie Mullens 12 Broken Arrow 5-04.00 6
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
O XO XO XXX
4 Monica Atkins 12 Broken Arrow 5-04.00 5
5-02 5-04 5-06
XXO XO XXX
5 Layne Kirkendoll 11 Sand Springs 5-04.00 4
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
XXO XO XO XXX
6 Lari Migliorino 11 Norman North 5-00.00 2
5-00 5-02
O XXX
6 Riley Dequasie 12 Ed Memorial 5-00.00 2
5-00 5-02
O XXX
6 Ragen Hodge 11 Bartlesville 5-00.00 2
5-00 5-02
O XXX
9 Ava Hayward 10 Choctaw 5-00.00
5-00 5-02
XXO XXX
9 Julie Jansen 11 Jenks 5-00.00
5-00 5-02
XXO XXX
-- Natalie Hill 12 Mustang NH
5-00
XXX
-- Sybil Beadles 9 Ed Memorial NH
5-00
XXX
-- Maryanne Neff 10 Norman NH
5-00
XXX
-- Kayleann Pope 10 Moore NH
5-00
XXX
-- Harper Davis 9 Ed Memorial NH
5-00
XXX
-- Elle Schuppan 11 Ed North NH
5-00
XXX
-- Caya Smith 9 P C West NH
5-00
XXX
-- Jasmine Mccloud 11 P C North NH
5-00
XXX
-- Anna Ford 10 Stillwater NH
5-00
XXX
-- Abigail Lloyd 11 Bixby NH
5-00
XXX
-- Cameryn Mccolley 10 Bixby NH
5-00
XXX
================================================================================
Women - Class 6A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) Jenks 123.50 2) Ed Memorial 92.50
3) Moore 81 4) Midwest City 74
5) Union 63.50 6) Westmoore 55
7) Broken Arrow 54.50 8) Deer Creek 32
9) Bixby 28 10) Ed North 25
11) Southmoore 22 11) Mustang 22
13) Norman North 21 14) Yukon 20
15) Bartlesville 18 15) Stillwater 18
17) Owasso 17 18) P C West 13
19) Sand Springs 12 20) Choctaw 8
21) Del City 7 22) Putnam City 5
22) Ed Santa Fe 5 24) Muskogee 2