Scheduled Time | Sex | Division | Event | Round | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9:00 AM | B | Class 6A | High Jump | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 9:00 AM | G | Class 6A | Long Jump | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 9:00 AM | G | Class 6A | Shot Put | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 9:00 AM | B | Class 6A | Discus | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 9:00 AM | G | Class 6A | Pole Vault | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 9:15 AM | G | Class 6A | 4x100 Meters Relay | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 9:15 AM | B | Class 6A | 4x100 Meters Relay | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 9:35 AM | G | Class 6A | 4x800 Meters Relay | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 9:35 AM | B | Class 6A | 4x800 Meters Relay | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:30 AM | G | Class 6A | High Jump | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:30 AM | B | Class 6A | Long Jump | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:30 AM | B | Class 6A | Shot Put | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:30 AM | G | Class 6A | Discus | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:30 AM | B | Class 6A | Pole Vault | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:30 AM | G | Class 6A | 100 Meters Hurdles | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:45 AM | B | Class 6A | 110 Meters Hurdles | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:00 AM | G | Class 6A | 100 Meters | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:00 AM | B | Class 6A | 100 Meters | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:40 AM | B | Class 6A | 3200 Meters | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 12:10 PM | G | Class 6A | 4x200 Meters Relay | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 12:10 PM | B | Class 6A | 4x200 Meters Relay | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 12:50 PM | G | Class 6A | 3200 Meters | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 1:20 PM | G | Class 6A | 200 Meters | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 1:20 PM | B | Class 6A | 200 Meters | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 2:45 PM | G | Class 6A | 4x100 Meters Relay | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 2:45 PM | B | Class 6A | 4x100 Meters Relay | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 3:00 PM | G | Class 6A | 800 Meters | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 3:00 PM | B | Class 6A | 800 Meters | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 3:35 PM | G | Class 6A | 100 Meters Hurdles | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 3:45 PM | B | Class 6A | 110 Meters Hurdles | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 3:55 PM | G | Class 6A | 100 Meters | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 3:55 PM | B | Class 6A | 100 Meters | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 4:15 PM | G | Class 6A | 400 Meters | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 4:15 PM | B | Class 6A | 400 Meters | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 4:45 PM | G | Class 6A | 300 Meters Hurdles | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 5:05 PM | B | Class 6A | 300 Meters Hurdles | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 5:25 PM | G | Class 6A | 200 Meters | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 5:25 PM | B | Class 6A | 200 Meters | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 6:10 PM | G | Class 6A | 1600 Meters | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 6:10 PM | B | Class 6A | 1600 Meters | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 6:40 PM | G | Class 6A | 4x400 Meters Relay | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 6:40 PM | B | Class 6A | 4x400 Meters Relay | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Local Time | Event |
---|---|
Sat 9:00 AM |
B Class 6A High Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 9:00 AM |
G Class 6A Long Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 9:00 AM |
G Class 6A Shot Put
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 9:00 AM |
B Class 6A Discus
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 9:00 AM |
G Class 6A Pole Vault
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 9:15 AM |
G Class 6A 4x100 Meters Relay
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 9:15 AM |
B Class 6A 4x100 Meters Relay
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 9:35 AM |
G Class 6A 4x800 Meters Relay
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 9:35 AM |
B Class 6A 4x800 Meters Relay
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:30 AM |
G Class 6A High Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:30 AM |
B Class 6A Long Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:30 AM |
B Class 6A Shot Put
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:30 AM |
G Class 6A Discus
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:30 AM |
B Class 6A Pole Vault
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:30 AM |
G Class 6A 100 Meters Hurdles
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:45 AM |
B Class 6A 110 Meters Hurdles
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:00 AM |
G Class 6A 100 Meters
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:00 AM |
B Class 6A 100 Meters
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:40 AM |
B Class 6A 3200 Meters
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 12:10 PM |
G Class 6A 4x200 Meters Relay
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 12:10 PM |
B Class 6A 4x200 Meters Relay
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 12:50 PM |
G Class 6A 3200 Meters
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 1:20 PM |
G Class 6A 200 Meters
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 1:20 PM |
B Class 6A 200 Meters
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 2:45 PM |
G Class 6A 4x100 Meters Relay
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 2:45 PM |
B Class 6A 4x100 Meters Relay
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 3:00 PM |
G Class 6A 800 Meters
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 3:00 PM |
B Class 6A 800 Meters
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 3:35 PM |
G Class 6A 100 Meters Hurdles
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 3:45 PM |
B Class 6A 110 Meters Hurdles
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 3:55 PM |
G Class 6A 100 Meters
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 3:55 PM |
B Class 6A 100 Meters
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 4:15 PM |
G Class 6A 400 Meters
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 4:15 PM |
B Class 6A 400 Meters
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 4:45 PM |
G Class 6A 300 Meters Hurdles
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 5:05 PM |
B Class 6A 300 Meters Hurdles
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 5:25 PM |
G Class 6A 200 Meters
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 5:25 PM |
B Class 6A 200 Meters
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 6:10 PM |
G Class 6A 1600 Meters
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 6:10 PM |
B Class 6A 1600 Meters
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 6:40 PM |
G Class 6A 4x400 Meters Relay
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 6:40 PM |
B Class 6A 4x400 Meters Relay
Finals Startlist/Results |