Boys Class 4A 4x400 Mètres Relais Finales - Résultats
Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 5/10/2021 - 3:25 PM
2021 OSSAA Track & Field State Championships - 5/7/2021 to 5/8/2021
Class 3A - 4A
Catoosa High School
Event 422 Boys 4x400 m Relay Class 4A
==========================================================================
State Meet: # 3:17.50 1972 Hugo
NFHS: $ 3:07.40 1985 Hawthorne
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Cache 3:27.13 2 20
1) Gardner, Jacoby 12 2) Berry, Shaun 10
3) Stinson, Dillon 11 4) Daly, Alexander 11
2 Lincoln Christian 3:28.10 2 16
1) Martin, Ethan 11 2) Strode, Jackson 9
3) Himaya, Benjamin 11 4) Antis, Josiah 12
3 Mannford 3:29.41 2 12
1) Garner, Troy 12 2) Owens, Phillip 11
3) Rodriguez, Cameron 9 4) Whittenburg, Wyatt 12
4 Mt St Mary 3:29.64 2 10
1) Jackson, Salvador 9 2) Ward, Jaxyn 10
3) Lindsey, Reed 10 4) SalsmanWhitfiel, Jackson 11
5 Kingfisher 3:30.69 2 8
1) Mecklenburg, Mason 12 2) Hine, Connor 11
3) Townsend, Dynton 12 4) Stone, Matthew 12
6 Pauls Valley 3:30.71 2 6
1) Jolley, Chasen 12 2) Prince, Mason 11
3) Ramsey, Tyison 12 4) Jaggers, TK 10
7 Wagoner 3:30.83 1 4
1) Barnett, Marquez 11 2) Scroggins, Jacob 12
3) Ripp, Anthony 12 4) Pawpa, Caden 12
8 Bethany 3:33.27 1 2
1) Clark, Jackson 11 2) Ketchum, Braylon 10
3) Neal, Chapman 11 4) Taylor, Ashton 12
9 Tuttle 3:33.87 1
1) Grounds, Triston 10 2) Sharp, Major 9
3) Tripp, Ethan 12 4) Anderson, Hunter 12
10 Weatherford 3:34.73 2
1) Rose, Garry 11 2) Wilson, Jacob 12
3) Warner, Bryce 11 4) Arrieta, Alberto 11
11 Holland Hall 3:35.33 1
1) Campbell, Nunu 11 2) Carter, Tre 11
3) Woodham, Zane 11 4) Fuller, Thad 12
12 Elk City 3:37.84 1
1) Miller, Riley 11 2) Galeener, Tucker 12
3) Seymour, Jeron 9 4) Hull, Cole 12
13 Broken Bow 3:39.27 2
1) Brumley, Christian 9 2) Stafford, Kelton 10
3) Hopkins, Cameron 11 4) Whitfield, Cj 11
14 Vinita 3:40.72 1
1) Garrison, Logan 11 2) Williams, Ransom 10
3) Ward, Price 12 4) Anderson, Cain 11
15 Cleveland 3:45.32 1
1) Martinez, Gabe 11 2) Kauk, Kyler 11
3) Jackson, Tristen 12 4) Brewer, Asher 12
================================================================================
Men - Class 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) Lincoln Christian 119 2) Cache 109
3) Kingfisher 57 4) Holland Hall 51.50
5) Tuttle 40 6) Mt St Mary 38
7) Mannford 35.50 8) Bristow 30
9) Bethany 29 10) Weatherford 22
11) Wagoner 21 12) Plainview 18
12) Muldrow 18 14) Vinita 17
15) Broken Bow 14 15) Harding Charter Prep 14
15) Sulphur 14 18) Tecumseh 13
18) Newcastle 13 20) Madill 11
20) Checotah 11 20) Oologah-Talala 11
20) Hilldale 11 24) Elk City 10
24) Inola 10 24) Cushing 10
27) Seminole 9 28) McLain 8
29) Berryhill 6.50 30) Blanchard 6
30) Stilwell 6 30) Pauls Valley 6
33) Byng 5 33) Locust Grove 5
35) Ft Gibson 4 35) Sallisaw 4
35) Cleveland 4 38) Poteau 3
39) Westville 2.50 40) Perkins-Tryon 2
41) Verdigris 1