Boys Class 4A 400 Mètres Finales - Résultats
Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 5/8/2021 - 7:29 PM
2021 OSSAA Track & Field State Championships - 5/7/2021 to 5/8/2021
Class 3A - 4A
Catoosa High School
Event 406 Boys 400 m Dash Class 4A
==========================================================================
State Meet: # 47.56 1998 Josh Landreth, Elk City
NFHS: $ 45.19 2012 Aldrich Bailey, Mansfield Timerview
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Antis, Josiah 12 Lincoln Christian 50.21 2 10
2 Whittenburg, Wyatt 12 Mannford 50.56 2 8
3 Barlow, Charles 12 Seminole 51.19 2 6
4 Taylor, Ashton 12 Bethany 51.48 1 5
5 Campbell, Nunu 11 Holland Hall 51.49 2 4
6 Stone, Matthew 12 Kingfisher 51.83 1 3
7 Daly, Alexander 11 Cache 51.89 2 2
8 Strode, Jackson 9 Lincoln Christian 51.93 2 1
9 Harris, Malachi 12 Checotah 52.03 1
10 Johnson, Levi 12 Sulphur 52.34 1
11 Hopkins, Cameron 11 Broken Bow 53.03 1
12 Brewer, Asher 12 Cleveland 53.24 2
13 Casey, Jackson 12 Newcastle 54.32 1
14 Jackson, Salvador 9 Mt St Mary 1:09.02 2
================================================================================
Men - Class 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) Lincoln Christian 119 2) Cache 109
3) Kingfisher 57 4) Holland Hall 51.50
5) Tuttle 40 6) Mt St Mary 38
7) Mannford 35.50 8) Bristow 30
9) Bethany 29 10) Weatherford 22
11) Wagoner 21 12) Plainview 18
12) Muldrow 18 14) Vinita 17
15) Broken Bow 14 15) Harding Charter Prep 14
15) Sulphur 14 18) Tecumseh 13
18) Newcastle 13 20) Madill 11
20) Checotah 11 20) Oologah-Talala 11
20) Hilldale 11 24) Elk City 10
24) Inola 10 24) Cushing 10
27) Seminole 9 28) McLain 8
29) Berryhill 6.50 30) Blanchard 6
30) Stilwell 6 30) Pauls Valley 6
33) Byng 5 33) Locust Grove 5
35) Ft Gibson 4 35) Sallisaw 4
35) Cleveland 4 38) Poteau 3
39) Westville 2.50 40) Perkins-Tryon 2
41) Verdigris 1