Women's 60 Meters Prelims - Startlist

                                
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2020 10:39 PM
                               NCAA Division III                               
                    2020 Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                   JDL Fast Track  - 3/13/2020 to 3/14/2020                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 60 M
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Friday 3/13/2020 - 4:05 PM
 3 heats; advance winner plus next 5 best to final.
          CR:   7.40  3/9/2018    Wadeline Jonathas, UMass Boston              
    Facility:   7.18  1/20/2013   Barbara Pierre, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Kiara Tan                     SO Williams               7.73        
  2  Savannah Rygiewicz            JR Wis.-La Cros           7.62        
  3  Terrianna Black               SR Loras                  7.58        
  4  Jada Lewis                    JR Augsburg               7.67        
  5  Kailey Reynolds               SO Wis.-Whitewa           7.73        
  6  Alexandra Ackerman            FR Redlands               7.75        
  7  Kelly Aldrich                 JR Wis.-La Cros           7.67        
  8                                                                      
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Ya'Mia Ailes-Primes           SO Dubuque                7.74        
  2  Audrey Makope                 SO St. Norbert            7.71        
  3  Andrea Hyde                   SR Illinois Col           7.65        
  4  Satin Holmes                  SR Brockport St           7.74        
  5  Kennedy Taube                 JR George Fox             7.63        
  6  Lucia Cannata                 SO John Carroll           7.70        
  7  Gabrielle Noland              SR Loras                  7.55        
  8                                                                      
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Michaela Burrell              SR Rochester              7.66        
  2  Favor Ezewuzie                SR Wheaton (Ill           7.57        
  3  Tia Jones                     FR Ithaca                 7.63        
  4  Evelina Sloboh                SR Wesley                 7.71        
  5  Megan Best                    FR Wis.-Eau Cla           7.74        
  6  Margaret Walker               SO Wheaton (Mas           7.74        
  7  Rebekah Bondi                 JR Emory                  7.70        
  8