Men's High Jump Heptathlon

                                
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2020 11:58 PM
                               NCAA Division III                               
                    2020 Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                   JDL Fast Track  - 3/13/2020 to 3/14/2020                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 3:20 PM
 Two pits; NO five-alive; 3cm Increments
 Follow new attempt time limits (Rule 6-1)
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Final
  1    808 Ben Jones                     SO Wis.-La Cros          1.91m 
  2    556 Matt Bye                      SR Concordia-Mo          1.88m 
  3    775 Nicholas McGill               SR Whitworth             1.86m 
  4    773 William Canty                 SR Westfield St          1.78m 
  5    515 Brendan Donahue               SR Bates                 1.92m 
  6    599 Keaton Wood                   JR Linfield              1.77m 
  7    648 Jose Barrio                   SR North Park            1.74m 
  8    698 Charles Moody                 SR Southern Mai          1.85m 
  9    531 Jack Allan                    SR Brandeis              1.88m 
 10    550 Dominic Oddo                  SR Case Western          1.85m 
Flight 2  Final
  1    504 Jacob Wadsworth               SO Alfred State          1.93m 
  2    798 Abrahm Schroedl               JR Wis.-Eau Cla          2.03m 
  3    561 Zachary Kashmer               SR Cortland St.          1.95m 
  4    604 Ryan Rogers                   JR Loras                 1.97m 
  5    589 Justin Canedy                 SO Johns Hopkin          2.02m 
  6    801 Marcus Weaver                 FR Wis.-Eau Cla          2.06m 
  7    831 Lochlan Siegmeier             FR Wis.-Oshkosh          1.94m 
  8    725 Chris Petraskie               SR Susquehanna           1.95m 
  9    791 Dylan Cooper                  SR Wis.-Eau Cla          2.00m 
 10    505 Troy Colleran                 SO Amherst               2.00m