Men's Long Jump Heptathlon

                                
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2020 11:57 PM
                               NCAA Division III                               
                    2020 Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                   JDL Fast Track  - 3/13/2020 to 3/14/2020                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 11:45 AM
 Two pits; Two Flights; Random Flight Assignment
 Follow new attempt time limits (Rule 6-1)
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Final
  1    801 Marcus Weaver                 FR Wis.-Eau Cla             ND 
  2    775 Nicholas McGill               SR Whitworth                ND 
  3    604 Ryan Rogers                   JR Loras                    ND 
  4    798 Abrahm Schroedl               JR Wis.-Eau Cla             ND 
  5    808 Ben Jones                     SO Wis.-La Cros             ND 
  6    773 William Canty                 SR Westfield St             ND 
  7    791 Dylan Cooper                  SR Wis.-Eau Cla             ND 
  8    599 Keaton Wood                   JR Linfield                 ND 
  9    561 Zachary Kashmer               SR Cortland St.             ND 
 10    504 Jacob Wadsworth               SO Alfred State             ND 
Flight 2  Final
  1    831 Lochlan Siegmeier             FR Wis.-Oshkosh             ND 
  2    725 Chris Petraskie               SR Susquehanna              ND 
  3    698 Charles Moody                 SR Southern Mai             ND 
  4    648 Jose Barrio                   SR North Park               ND 
  5    589 Justin Canedy                 SO Johns Hopkin             ND 
  6    505 Troy Colleran                 SO Amherst                  ND 
  7    556 Matt Bye                      SR Concordia-Mo             ND 
  8    531 Jack Allan                    SR Brandeis                 ND 
  9    515 Brendan Donahue               SR Bates                    ND 
 10    550 Dominic Oddo                  SR Case Western             ND