Men's 60 Meters Heptathlon

                                
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2020 11:56 PM
                               NCAA Division III                               
                    2020 Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                   JDL Fast Track  - 3/13/2020 to 3/14/2020                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 M
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    798 Abrahm Schroedl               JR Wis.-Eau Cla           7.25 
  2    599 Keaton Wood                   JR Linfield               7.25 
  3    648 Jose Barrio                   SR North Park             7.29 
  4    725 Chris Petraskie               SR Susquehanna            7.31 
  5    791 Dylan Cooper                  SR Wis.-Eau Cla           7.27 
  6    561 Zachary Kashmer               SR Cortland St.           7.27 
  7    808 Ben Jones                     SO Wis.-La Cros           7.20 
  8                                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    550 Dominic Oddo                  SR Case Western           7.38 
  3    775 Nicholas McGill               SR Whitworth              7.42 
  4    515 Brendan Donahue               SR Bates                  7.41 
  5    801 Marcus Weaver                 FR Wis.-Eau Cla           7.42 
  6    531 Jack Allan                    SR Brandeis               7.41 
  7    556 Matt Bye                      SR Concordia-Mo           7.47 
  8                                                                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    698 Charles Moody                 SR Southern Mai           7.02 
  2    589 Justin Canedy                 SO Johns Hopkin           6.98 
  3    604 Ryan Rogers                   JR Loras                  7.19 
  4    505 Troy Colleran                 SO Amherst                7.07 
  5    831 Lochlan Siegmeier             FR Wis.-Oshkosh           7.10 
  6    773 William Canty                 SR Westfield St           7.10 
  7    504 Jacob Wadsworth               SO Alfred State           7.09 
  8