Men's Heptathlon Performance List

                                
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2020 10:39 PM
                               NCAA Division III                               
                    2020 Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                   JDL Fast Track  - 3/13/2020 to 3/14/2020                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 34  Men Heptathlon
===============================================================================
          CR:   5434  2012        Richard Roethel, Chris. Newport              
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Dylan Cooper                  SR Wis.-Eau Cla           5441        
  2  Abrahm Schroedl               JR Wis.-Eau Cla           5183        
  3  Marcus Weaver                 FR Wis.-Eau Cla           5157        
  4  Ryan Rogers                   JR Loras                  5068        
  5  Troy Colleran                 SO Amherst                5048        
  6  Charles Moody                 SR Southern Mai           5026        
  7  Ben Jones                     SO Wis.-La Cros           4970        
  8  Zachary Kashmer               SR Cortland St.           4968        
  9  William Canty                 SR Westfield St           4955        
 10  Jacob Wadsworth               SO Alfred State           4951        
 11  Nicholas McGill               SR Whitworth              4934        
 12  Justin Canedy                 SO Johns Hopkin           4932        
 13  Chris Petraskie               SR Susquehanna            4893        
 14  Brendan Donahue               SR Bates                  4861        
 15  Jack Allan                    SR Brandeis               4782        
 16  Matt Bye                      SR Concordia-Mo           4779        
 17  Dominic Oddo                  SR Case Western           4768        
 18  Keaton Wood                   JR Linfield               4740        
 19  Lochlan Siegmeier             FR Wis.-Oshkosh           4734        
 20  Jose Barrio                   SR North Park             4724