Women's Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon

                                
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2020 11:58 PM
                               NCAA Division III                               
                    2020 Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                   JDL Fast Track  - 3/13/2020 to 3/14/2020                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 33  Ind. Pent: #3 Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 1:55 PM
 One ring; Two Flights; Random Flight Assignment
 Follow new attempt time limits (Rule 6-1)
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Final
  1    225 Taylor Wiederrecht            SR Messiah                  ND 
  2    186 Logan Bruce                   SO Ithaca                   ND 
  3    409 Emma Egan                     SR Williams                 ND 
  4    253 Kennady Gibbins               SO Mount Union              ND 
  5    302 Emily LaPlante                JR Springfield              ND 
  6    283 Callista DeCramer             SR Ripon                    ND 
  7    179 Kenna Hunter                  SR Hanover                  ND 
  8    440 Hannah Zenkovich              SO Wis.-La Cros             ND 
  9    419 Summer-Solstice Thomas        SR Williams                 ND 
 10    204 Annie Gutierrez               JR Johns Hopkin             ND 
Flight 2  Final
  1    148 Mary Gray                     JR Central Coll             ND 
  2    311 Mackenzie Schoustra           SR St. Olaf                 ND 
  3    424 Megan Wallace                 JR Wis.-Eau Cla             ND 
  4    326 Adriana Straughter            SO SUNY Geneseo             ND 
  5    353 Laura Darcey                  SR U. of Chicag             ND 
  6    323 Emily Lavarnway               SO SUNY Geneseo             ND 
  7    272 Courtney Owens                JR Ohio Wesleya             ND 
  8    412 Sierra Loomis                 SR Williams                 ND 
  9    288 Hannah Duttweiler             SR Rochester                ND 
 10    280 Chyenne Kimble                SR Redlands                 ND