Women's Indoor Pentathlon Performance List

                                
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2020 10:39 PM
                               NCAA Division III                               
                    2020 Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                   JDL Fast Track  - 3/13/2020 to 3/14/2020                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 33  Women Ind. Pent
===============================================================================
          CR:   3725  2009        Ashley Huston, Hardin-Simmons                
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Laura Darcey                  SR U. of Chicag           3794        
  2  Emily Lavarnway               SO SUNY Geneseo           3648        
  3  Emma Egan                     SR Williams               3599        
  4  Taylor Wiederrecht            SR Messiah                3518        
  5  Callista DeCramer             SR Ripon                  3499        
  6  Summer-Solstice Thomas        SR Williams               3468        
  7  Hannah Duttweiler             SR Rochester              3434        
  8  Chyenne Kimble                SR Redlands               3432        
  9  Kennady Gibbins               SO Mount Union            3425        
 10  Megan Wallace                 JR Wis.-Eau Cla           3418        
 11  Hannah Zenkovich              SO Wis.-La Cros           3402        
 12  Logan Bruce                   SO Ithaca                 3393        
 13  Courtney Owens                JR Ohio Wesleya           3388        
 14  Mackenzie Schoustra           SR St. Olaf               3316        
 15  Emily LaPlante                JR Springfield            3309        
 16  Adriana Straughter            SO SUNY Geneseo           3308        
 17  Sierra Loomis                 SR Williams               3306        
 18  Kenna Hunter                  SR Hanover                3292        
 19  Annie Gutierrez               JR Johns Hopkin           3289        
 20  Mary Gray                     JR Central Coll           3280