Women's Distance Medley Finals - Startlist

                                
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2020 10:39 PM
                               NCAA Division III                               
                    2020 Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                   JDL Fast Track  - 3/13/2020 to 3/14/2020                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 19  Women DMR
===============================================================================
Friday 3/13/2020 - 7:10 PM
 Double Waterfall (8-4)
          CR:  11:32.24  3/8/2013    Wis.-Oshkosh, Wis.-Oshkosh                
                         M Kelly, S Jahn, K Verhasselt, C Cazzola          
    Facility:  11:04.23  2/2019      Arkansas                                  
                         Gregory, Burks Magee, Byrnes, Werner              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tufts                                               11:54.85        
     1) Tara Lowensohn SO               2) Julia Gake SR                  
     3) Hannah Neilon SO                4) Rhemi Toth SR                  
  2  Wartburg                                            11:53.51        
     1) Erica Rittgers SR               2) Jackie Ganshirt JR             
     3) Carson McSorley SO              4) Aubrie Fisher FR               
  3  U. of Chicago                                       11:55.16        
     1) Kaitlyn Van Baalen SO           2) Mary Martin SR                 
     3) Maya Ordonez FR                 4) Sophie Elgamal JR              
  4  Wis.-La Crosse                                      11:51.75        
     1) Maddie Hannan FR                2) Katie Banie SO                 
     3) Claire Koenecke SO              4) Libby Brugger SR               
  5  Ithaca                                              11:48.70        
     1) Margaret Nickerson SR           2) Katelyn Hutchison SO           
     3) Lindsay Scott SO                4) Parley Hannan SO               
  6  Otterbein                                           12:01.94        
     1) Sydney Smith JR                 2) Hailey Acosta SR               
     3) Gina Kowalewicz JR              4) Mackenzie Davis FR             
  7  Bowdoin                                             11:56.72        
     1) Sadie Saxton SR                 2) Morgen Gallagher SR            
     3) Emma Beane JR                   4) Caroline Shipley SR            
  8  Johns Hopkins                                       12:07.17        
     1) Sam Levy SR                     2) Ashley Tyburski SO             
     3) Felicia Koerner SR              4) Ella Baran SO                  
  9  Williams                                            11:52.31        
     1) Brianna Bourne JR               2) Megan Powell SR                
     3) Abby Scott SO                   4) Anna Passannante SR            
 10  WPI                                                 11:54.10        
     1) Grace Hadley FR                 2) Lora Dufresne FR               
     3) Lauren Kaija JR                 4) Sydney Packard SR              
 11  Mount Union                                         11:58.65        
     1) Brittany McCauley JR            2) Cortni Arp JR                  
     3) Sarah Mason SR                  4) Katie Durisin SR               
 12  Washington U.                                       11:59.58        
     1) Emily Stegmeier JR              2) Alicia Gupte SO                
     3) Sara Mesiano SR                 4) Lara Rix JR