Boys 200 Meters Finals - Results
Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 3/19/2021 - 6:50 PM
2021 Bob Hayes Middle School Meet - 3/19/2021
Raines High School
Event 18 Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -2.8
1 Sullivan, Leon Somerset Aca 25.19
2 Addison, Ne-O Bradford MS 25.98
3 Egger, Weston Oakleaf Juni 26.37
4 Tucker, Michael University C 26.44
5 Bryant, Keedron Oakleaf Juni 26.65
6 Melton, Leland Mandarin Mid 27.10
7 Officer, Jacob Episcopal MS Team 28.15
Section 2 Wind: +0.0
1 Ray, Caleb University C 26.93
2 Weaver, Justin Somerset Aca 27.18
3 Johnson, Elijah Rcsa Innovation 29.05
4 Kemp, Jace Episcopal MS Team 29.35
5 Young, Denoris Rcsa Innovation 30.26
6 Gonzalez, Noah Calvary Chri 36.33
Section 3 Wind: -1.7
1 Collier, Chase Ribault Midd 25.27
2 Maddox, Jacari Ribault Midd 26.29
3 Bailey II, Jamel Twin Lakes A 26.45
4 Dalton, Gavyn Joseph Stilw 35.55
5 Green, Ezra Bradford MS 37.38
6 Foley, Carter Joseph Stilw 39.77
Section 4 Wind: -1.2
1 Butler, Keronda Ribault Midd 24.63
2 Correll, Camron Mayport Midd 26.08
3 Brown, Adrain Kirby-Smith 26.54
4 Weise, Macaiden Episcopal MS Team 28.31
5 Horton, Jeffrey Oceanway Mid 29.97
6 Parks, Jaylen Oceanway Mid 30.02
7 Landua-figueroa, Isiah Mayport Midd 30.14
Section 5 Wind: -2.4
1 Cooper, Jalen Kirby-Smith 24.21
2 Lawrence, Elijah Bradford MS 25.67
3 Fall, Dezmine Mayport Midd 26.08
4 Jones, Sebastian Mandarin Mid 26.44
5 Pharr, Jayvion Twin Lakes A 27.34
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Cooper, Jalen Kirby-Smith 24.21 -2.4 5
2 Butler, Keronda Ribault Midd 24.63 -1.2 4
3 Sullivan, Leon Somerset Aca 25.19 -2.8 1
4 Collier, Chase Ribault Midd 25.27 -1.7 3
5 Lawrence, Elijah Bradford MS 25.67 -2.4 5
6 Addison, Ne-O Bradford MS 25.98 -2.8 1
7 Correll, Camron Mayport Midd 26.08 -1.2 4
8 Fall, Dezmine Mayport Midd 26.08 -2.4 5
9 Maddox, Jacari Ribault Midd 26.29 -1.7 3
10 Egger, Weston Oakleaf Juni 26.37 -2.8 1
11 Tucker, Michael University C 26.44 -2.8 1
12 Jones, Sebastian Mandarin Mid 26.44 -2.4 5
13 Bailey II, Jamel Twin Lakes A 26.45 -1.7 3
14 Brown, Adrain Kirby-Smith 26.54 -1.2 4
15 Bryant, Keedron Oakleaf Juni 26.65 -2.8 1
16 Ray, Caleb University C 26.93 +0.0 2
17 Melton, Leland Mandarin Mid 27.10 -2.8 1
18 Weaver, Justin Somerset Aca 27.18 +0.0 2
19 Pharr, Jayvion Twin Lakes A 27.34 -2.4 5
20 Officer, Jacob Episcopal MS Team 28.15 -2.8 1
21 Weise, Macaiden Episcopal MS Team 28.31 -1.2 4
22 Johnson, Elijah Rcsa Innovation 29.05 +0.0 2
23 Kemp, Jace Episcopal MS Team 29.35 +0.0 2
24 Horton, Jeffrey Oceanway Mid 29.97 -1.2 4
25 Parks, Jaylen Oceanway Mid 30.02 -1.2 4
26 Landua-figueroa, Isiah Mayport Midd 30.14 -1.2 4
27 Young, Denoris Rcsa Innovation 30.26 +0.0 2
28 Dalton, Gavyn Joseph Stilw 35.55 -1.7 3
29 Gonzalez, Noah Calvary Chri 36.33 +0.0 2
30 Green, Ezra Bradford MS 37.38 -1.7 3
31 Foley, Carter Joseph Stilw 39.77 -1.7 3