Girls 200 Mètres Finales - Résultats
Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 3/19/2021 - 7:05 PM
2021 Bob Hayes Middle School Meet - 3/19/2021
Raines High School
Event 17 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -2.4
1 Sales, Kaymin Oakleaf Juni 25.61
2 Tyler, Sydney Somerset Aca 27.17
3 Brown, Nichelle Bradford MS 27.57
4 Bing, Kalia St. Matthew's 28.96
5 Robinson, Brandy Suwannee Mid 29.37
6 Bow, Jadyn Episcopal MS Team 30.63
7 Curry, Keiarra Mandarin Mid 31.74
Section 2 Wind: -2.2
1 Berry, Adyson University C 30.15
2 Jones, Keyani University C 30.84
3 Frazier, Skylar Mandarin Mid 31.20
4 Lawson, Rayna Oakleaf Juni 31.42
5 Brownlee, Zamoria Oakleaf Juni 31.55 31.546
6 Harvey, Jaiden Calvary Chri 31.87
7 Salman, Ava Episcopal MS Team 33.79
8 Tarver, Ra'Shaunda Mandarin Mid 33.88
Section 3 Wind: -1.3
1 Proctor, Kennedi Darnell Cook 27.43
2 Virgil, Michelle Suwannee Mid 29.60
3 Jordan, Markeil Jeb Staurt 29.95
4 Momorie, Sia Joesph Stilw 31.55 31.544
5 Shanklin, Kara Mayport Midd 32.25
6 Andrews, Milan Somerset Aca 32.45
7 Snow, Tameah Rcsa Innovation 32.64
8 Taylor, Summer Episcopal MS Team 36.05
Section 4 Wind: -1.5
1 Warhurst, Mariah Twin Lakes A 29.76
2 Desue, Izarriya Bradford MS 29.94
3 Brice, Jayda Joesph Stilw 30.95
4 Pitts, Amari Jeb Staurt 30.98
5 Thomas, Arabella Mayport Midd 31.22
6 Clinch, Taneshia Ribault Midd 33.29
7 George, Aniyah Rcsa Innovation 34.75
8 English, Jashanti Kirby Smith 36.52
Section 5 Wind: -0.5
1 Shanks, Kendell Bradford MS 29.67
2 Arocho, Evangelina Twin Lakes A 30.80
3 Ault, Nevaeh Suwannee Mid 31.50
4 Jackson, Kyra Joesph Stilw 32.23
5 Letbetter, Jasmine Jeb Staurt 32.75
6 Rottas, Vanessa Mayport Midd 36.71
7 McCall, London Kirby Smith 36.83
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Sales, Kaymin Oakleaf Juni 25.61 -2.4 1
2 Tyler, Sydney Somerset Aca 27.17 -2.4 1
3 Proctor, Kennedi Darnell Cook 27.43 -1.3 3
4 Brown, Nichelle Bradford MS 27.57 -2.4 1
5 Bing, Kalia St. Matthew's 28.96 -2.4 1
6 Robinson, Brandy Suwannee Mid 29.37 -2.4 1
7 Virgil, Michelle Suwannee Mid 29.60 -1.3 3
8 Shanks, Kendell Bradford MS 29.67 -0.5 5
9 Warhurst, Mariah Twin Lakes A 29.76 -1.5 4
10 Desue, Izarriya Bradford MS 29.94 -1.5 4
11 Jordan, Markeil Jeb Staurt 29.95 -1.3 3
12 Berry, Adyson University C 30.15 -2.2 2
13 Bow, Jadyn Episcopal MS Team 30.63 -2.4 1
14 Arocho, Evangelina Twin Lakes A 30.80 -0.5 5
15 Jones, Keyani University C 30.84 -2.2 2
16 Brice, Jayda Joesph Stilw 30.95 -1.5 4
17 Pitts, Amari Jeb Staurt 30.98 -1.5 4
18 Frazier, Skylar Mandarin Mid 31.20 -2.2 2
19 Thomas, Arabella Mayport Midd 31.22 -1.5 4
20 Lawson, Rayna Oakleaf Juni 31.42 -2.2 2
21 Ault, Nevaeh Suwannee Mid 31.50 -0.5 5
22 Momorie, Sia Joesph Stilw 31.55 -1.3 3 31.544
23 Brownlee, Zamoria Oakleaf Juni 31.55 -2.2 2 31.546
24 Curry, Keiarra Mandarin Mid 31.74 -2.4 1
25 Harvey, Jaiden Calvary Chri 31.87 -2.2 2
26 Jackson, Kyra Joesph Stilw 32.23 -0.5 5
27 Shanklin, Kara Mayport Midd 32.25 -1.3 3
28 Andrews, Milan Somerset Aca 32.45 -1.3 3
29 Snow, Tameah Rcsa Innovation 32.64 -1.3 3
30 Letbetter, Jasmine Jeb Staurt 32.75 -0.5 5
31 Clinch, Taneshia Ribault Midd 33.29 -1.5 4
32 Salman, Ava Episcopal MS Team 33.79 -2.2 2
33 Tarver, Ra'Shaunda Mandarin Mid 33.88 -2.2 2
34 George, Aniyah Rcsa Innovation 34.75 -1.5 4
35 Taylor, Summer Episcopal MS Team 36.05 -1.3 3
36 English, Jashanti Kirby Smith 36.52 -1.5 4
37 Rottas, Vanessa Mayport Midd 36.71 -0.5 5
38 McCall, London Kirby Smith 36.83 -0.5 5