Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 3/19/2021 - 7:05 PM
2021 Bob Hayes Middle School Meet - 3/19/2021
Raines High School
Event 4 Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Rio, Santonio Oakleaf Juni 54.15
2 Easly, Jaleel Bradford MS 55.63
3 Jones, Sebastian Mandarin Mid 57.74
4 Weaver, Justin Somerset Aca 58.06
5 Griffin, Radarrian Suwannee Mid 59.10
6 Henry, Michael Oakleaf Juni 1:00.26
7 Johnson, Logan Mandarin Mid 1:00.27
8 Cox, Andreus Mandarin Mid 1:00.32
Section 2
1 Brinkley, Malachai Oakleaf Juni 59.51
2 Tucker, Michael University C 1:00.65
3 Smith, Zamar Somerset Aca 1:01.78
4 Berry, Tyler Bradford MS 1:05.65
5 Ellis, Corbin University C 1:07.78
6 Strawder, Tavarus Calvary Chri 1:07.83
7 Cherry, Jason Suwannee Mid 1:08.21
Section 3
1 Williams, Alex Kirby-Smith 55.80
2 Fall, Dezmine Mayport Midd 1:06.36
3 Hampton, Thaddeus Ribault Midd 1:11.37
4 McCarty, Kedeonn Joseph Stilw 1:12.10
5 Henson, Logan Episcopal MS Team 1:12.95
6 Bowyer, James (Wright) Episcopal MS Team 1:16.73
Section 4
1 Cooper, Jalen Kirby-Smith 52.84
2 Correll, Camron Mayport Midd 59.98
3 Tyson, Ty Oceanway Mid 1:05.03
4 Brown, Denzel Oceanway Mid 1:07.77
5 Prindle, Dwight Ribault Midd 1:08.28
6 Williams, Josiah (Jo) Episcopal MS Team 1:13.85
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Cooper, Jalen Kirby-Smith 52.84 4
2 Rio, Santonio Oakleaf Juni 54.15 1
3 Easly, Jaleel Bradford MS 55.63 1
4 Williams, Alex Kirby-Smith 55.80 3
5 Jones, Sebastian Mandarin Mid 57.74 1
6 Weaver, Justin Somerset Aca 58.06 1
7 Griffin, Radarrian Suwannee Mid 59.10 1
8 Brinkley, Malachai Oakleaf Juni 59.51 2
9 Correll, Camron Mayport Midd 59.98 4
10 Henry, Michael Oakleaf Juni 1:00.26 1
11 Johnson, Logan Mandarin Mid 1:00.27 1
12 Cox, Andreus Mandarin Mid 1:00.32 1
13 Tucker, Michael University C 1:00.65 2
14 Smith, Zamar Somerset Aca 1:01.78 2
15 Tyson, Ty Oceanway Mid 1:05.03 4
16 Berry, Tyler Bradford MS 1:05.65 2
17 Fall, Dezmine Mayport Midd 1:06.36 3
18 Brown, Denzel Oceanway Mid 1:07.77 4
19 Ellis, Corbin University C 1:07.78 2
20 Strawder, Tavarus Calvary Chri 1:07.83 2
21 Cherry, Jason Suwannee Mid 1:08.21 2
22 Prindle, Dwight Ribault Midd 1:08.28 4
23 Hampton, Thaddeus Ribault Midd 1:11.37 3
24 McCarty, Kedeonn Joseph Stilw 1:12.10 3
25 Henson, Logan Episcopal MS Team 1:12.95 3
26 Williams, Josiah (Jo) Episcopal MS Team 1:13.85 4
27 Bowyer, James (Wright) Episcopal MS Team 1:16.73 3