Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 3/19/2021 - 7:05 PM
2021 Bob Hayes Middle School Meet - 3/19/2021
Raines High School
Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Williams, Kayla Somerset Aca 1:03.08
2 Mitchell, Janeah Suwannee Mid 1:07.72
3 Ledgister, Kyanni Oakleaf Juni 1:08.44
4 Jones, Keyani University C 1:09.37
5 McLeod, Deann Somerset Aca 1:11.73
6 Sahyers, Isabelle Mandarin Mid 1:12.37
Section 2
1 Rogers, Angel Oakleaf Juni 1:08.64
2 Berry, Adyson University C 1:10.18
3 D'Arienzo, Katherine Episcopal MS Team 1:11.99
4 Mraz, Kyliee Oakleaf Juni 1:13.63
5 Pajcic, Aidan Episcopal MS Team 1:14.17
6 Farcas, Ava Mandarin Mid 1:16.20
7 Glass, Jackie Twin Lakes A 1:19.04
8 Jackson, Lindolyn Mandarin Mid 1:20.50
Section 3
1 Smothers, Maleah Kirby Smith 1:06.49
2 McMath, Destiny Kirby Smith 1:10.94
3 Alicea, Jahira Suwannee Mid 1:12.33
4 Sanders, Camree Suwannee Mid 1:13.82
5 Vermillion, Audrey Episcopal MS Team 1:15.96
6 Richardson, Hope Joesph Stilw 1:17.24
7 Branch, Che'la Mayport Midd 1:17.34
8 Rentz, Alysia Bradford MS 1:21.04
Section 4
1 Hodge, Nevaeh Twin Lakes A 1:11.76
2 Bernard, Angelique Mayport Midd 1:13.58
3 Branch, Aniya Ribault Midd 1:24.91
4 Moore, Trinty Joesph Stilw 1:26.14
5 Penn, Sara Mayport Midd 1:33.89
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Kayla Somerset Aca 1:03.08 1
2 Smothers, Maleah Kirby Smith 1:06.49 3
3 Mitchell, Janeah Suwannee Mid 1:07.72 1
4 Ledgister, Kyanni Oakleaf Juni 1:08.44 1
5 Rogers, Angel Oakleaf Juni 1:08.64 2
6 Jones, Keyani University C 1:09.37 1
7 Berry, Adyson University C 1:10.18 2
8 McMath, Destiny Kirby Smith 1:10.94 3
9 McLeod, Deann Somerset Aca 1:11.73 1
10 Hodge, Nevaeh Twin Lakes A 1:11.76 4
11 D'Arienzo, Katherine Episcopal MS Team 1:11.99 2
12 Alicea, Jahira Suwannee Mid 1:12.33 3
13 Sahyers, Isabelle Mandarin Mid 1:12.37 1
14 Bernard, Angelique Mayport Midd 1:13.58 4
15 Mraz, Kyliee Oakleaf Juni 1:13.63 2
16 Sanders, Camree Suwannee Mid 1:13.82 3
17 Pajcic, Aidan Episcopal MS Team 1:14.17 2
18 Vermillion, Audrey Episcopal MS Team 1:15.96 3
19 Farcas, Ava Mandarin Mid 1:16.20 2
20 Richardson, Hope Joesph Stilw 1:17.24 3
21 Branch, Che'la Mayport Midd 1:17.34 3
22 Glass, Jackie Twin Lakes A 1:19.04 2
23 Jackson, Lindolyn Mandarin Mid 1:20.50 2
24 Rentz, Alysia Bradford MS 1:21.04 3
25 Branch, Aniya Ribault Midd 1:24.91 4
26 Moore, Trinty Joesph Stilw 1:26.14 4
27 Penn, Sara Mayport Midd 1:33.89 4