Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 3/20/2021 - 4:26 PM
Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/20/2021
William M. Raines High School
Event 2 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.1
1 Donaldson, Ivan Rickards 15.69q
2 Demitri, Michel SR East Ridge 16.46q
3 Thomas, Antwoine SR Lehigh 16.51
4 Codreanu, Andrei SO American Heritage 18.09
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.9
1 McCall, Desymn SR Terry Parker 14.87q
2 Thompson, Samuel SR Yulee 16.30q
3 Davis Jr, Kevin SR Atlantic Coast 17.48
-- Morgan, Jahaz SR Florida High DNF
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1 Mcmullen, Thurman JR Miami Northwestern 16.58
2 Grace, Rance FR Lincoln 17.71
3 Brown, Kolin Rickards 17.90
4 Kerse, Nicholas JR First Coast 18.78
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1 Neal, Maguire JR Zephyrhills 16.19q
2 Theophile, Justin SR East Ridge 16.58
3 Kelly, Kemarl SR Bishop Snyder 18.55
4 Pacheco, Christian SO Seabreeze 20.59
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 2.3
1 Washington, Christian SR Sandalwood 16.48q
2 Gadsden, Oronde SR American Heritage 17.89
3 Jordan, Seager SR Palatka 19.12
4 Richardson, Daylan JR Miami Northwestern 19.85
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 3.0
1 Robinson, Harrison JR Raines 15.55q
2 Latimer, Reshawn JR Raines 15.67q
3 Knowles, Shaireef SR Robert E. Lee 17.07
4 Martin, Richard SR Bishop Snyder 18.70
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 McCall, Desymn SR Terry Parker 14.87q 1.9 2
2 Robinson, Harrison JR Raines 15.55q 3.0 6
3 Latimer, Reshawn JR Raines 15.67q 3.0 6
4 Donaldson, Ivan Rickards 15.69q 3.1 1
5 Neal, Maguire JR Zephyrhills 16.19q 0.2 4
6 Thompson, Samuel SR Yulee 16.30q 1.9 2
7 Demitri, Michel SR East Ridge 16.46q 3.1 1
8 Washington, Christian SR Sandalwood 16.48q 2.3 5
9 Thomas, Antwoine SR Lehigh 16.51 3.1 1
10 Theophile, Justin SR East Ridge 16.58 0.2 4
11 Mcmullen, Thurman JR Miami Northwestern 16.58 1.0 3
12 Knowles, Shaireef SR Robert E. Lee 17.07 3.0 6
13 Davis Jr, Kevin SR Atlantic Coast 17.48 1.9 2
14 Grace, Rance FR Lincoln 17.71 1.0 3
15 Gadsden, Oronde SR American Heritage 17.89 2.3 5
16 Brown, Kolin Rickards 17.90 1.0 3
17 Codreanu, Andrei SO American Heritage 18.09 3.1 1
18 Kelly, Kemarl SR Bishop Snyder 18.55 0.2 4
19 Martin, Richard SR Bishop Snyder 18.70 3.0 6
20 Kerse, Nicholas JR First Coast 18.78 1.0 3
21 Jordan, Seager SR Palatka 19.12 2.3 5
22 Richardson, Daylan JR Miami Northwestern 19.85 2.3 5
23 Pacheco, Christian SO Seabreeze 20.59 0.2 4
-- Morgan, Jahaz SR Florida High DNF 1.9 2