Boys Lancer du poids Finales - Résultats
Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 3/20/2021 - 4:27 PM
Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/20/2021
William M. Raines High School
Event 34 Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Dudley, La'Darion Rickards 13.67m 44-10.25 8
13.67m 12.95m 12.94m FOUL
2 Loggins, Preston Rickards 13.30m 43-07.75 4
FOUL 13.30m 13.06m FOUL
3 Manning, Jerome JR University C 11.56m 37-11.25
FOUL 11.56m FOUL FOUL
4 Hester, Aaron JR Fletcher 10.19m 33-05.25
FOUL 10.19m FOUL FOUL
5 Brown, Christopher SR Ribault 9.53m 31-03.25
FOUL 9.53m FOUL FOUL
6 Ranson, Taelyn JR Atlantic Coast 9.40m 30-10.25
9.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Joseph, Jamai SO Fletcher 9.30m 30-06.25
9.30m x
8 Small, Joseph SO Matanzas 9.22m 30-03.00
9.22m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Flowers, Malachi JR Robert E. Lee 9.14m 30-00.00
9.14m x
10 Israel, Ayden SR Stanton 9.03m 29-07.50
FOUL FOUL 9.03m FOUL
11 Jackson, jared SR Atlantic (Po) 8.87m 29-01.25
8.87m x x
12 Bovee, Madox JR Seabreeze 8.82m 28-11.25
8.82m x
13 Dennard, Rhaheem SR Ribault 7.96m 26-01.50
7.96m x
Flight 2
1 Watts, Darrius SO East Ridge 13.32m 43-08.50 5
13.29m 13.28m 13.32m
2 Haynes, Jaylen SO Robert E. Lee 12.50m 41-00.25
12.50m 12.39m
3 Crowell, Cooper SO Paxon 11.45m 37-06.75
11.45m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Ciardiello, Anthony SR Nease 11.31m 37-01.25
11.31m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Davis, Matteo SO Terry Parker 10.60m 34-09.50
10.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Lee, Chance SO Terry Parker 10.10m 33-01.75
10.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Peterson, Grayson SR First Coast 10.10m 33-01.75
10.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Bridgewater, Tommy JR First Coast 10.07m 33-00.50
FOUL 10.07m FOUL FOUL
9 Wilkinson, Daunte JR Palatka 9.87m 32-04.75
9.87m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Spears, Rashawn SR Wolfson 9.56m 31-04.50
9.56m FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 Thomas, Dorian SR Westside 9.29m 30-05.75
9.29m FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 3
1 Tanner, Hampton SR Fernandina Beach 13.89m 45-07.00 10
13.89m FOUL 13.14m FOUL
2 Kollman, Jeremiah 12 Richmond Hill 13.43m 44-00.75 6
x 13.43m 13.43m 13.06m
3 Walmsley, Nathaniel SR Columbia 13.28m 43-07.00 3
13.28m 12.83m 12.68m 13.00m
3 Andersen, Brett SR Stanton J13.28m 43-07.00 2
11.77m 13.28m 12.29m FOUL
5 Jackson Jr, Karlos SR Mandarin 12.86m 42-02.25 1
12.54m 12.86m FOUL FOUL
6 Almaria, Brandon SO Nease 12.76m 41-10.50
12.76m 12.51m
7 Simmons, Jaelen SO Mandarin 12.55m 41-02.25
12.55m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Blunt, Sayvion JR Sandalwood 12.22m 40-01.25
x 12.22m
9 Robles, Kalani SO Middleburg 11.80m 38-08.75
FOUL 11.80m FOUL FOUL
10 Martin, Chadwick Westside 11.68m 38-04.00
x 11.68m
11 Newman, Marquise SR Raines 11.65m 38-02.75
11.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL
12 Underwood, Wyatt SO Middleburg 11.62m 38-01.50
11.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL
13 Jones, Robert SR Raines 10.38m 34-00.75
x 10.38m
-- Lecointe, Angel JR Bishop Snyder FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals
1 Tanner, Hampton SR Fernandina Beach 13.89m 45-07.00 3 10
13.89m FOUL 13.14m FOUL
2 Dudley, La'Darion Rickards 13.67m 44-10.25 1 8
13.67m 12.95m 12.94m FOUL
3 Kollman, Jeremiah 12 Richmond Hill 13.43m 44-00.75 3 6
x 13.43m 13.43m 13.06m
4 Watts, Darrius SO East Ridge 13.32m 43-08.50 2 5
13.29m 13.28m 13.32m
5 Loggins, Preston Rickards 13.30m 43-07.75 1 4
FOUL 13.30m 13.06m FOUL
6 Walmsley, Nathaniel SR Columbia 13.28m 43-07.00 3 3
13.28m 12.83m 12.68m 13.00m
7 Andersen, Brett SR Stanton J13.28m 43-07.00 3 2
11.77m 13.28m 12.29m FOUL
8 Jackson Jr, Karlos SR Mandarin 12.86m 42-02.25 3 1
12.54m 12.86m FOUL FOUL
9 Almaria, Brandon SO Nease 12.76m 41-10.50 3
12.76m 12.51m
10 Simmons, Jaelen SO Mandarin 12.55m 41-02.25 3
12.55m FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 Haynes, Jaylen SO Robert E. Lee 12.50m 41-00.25 2
12.50m 12.39m
12 Blunt, Sayvion JR Sandalwood 12.22m 40-01.25 3
x 12.22m
13 Robles, Kalani SO Middleburg 11.80m 38-08.75 3
FOUL 11.80m FOUL FOUL
14 Martin, Chadwick Westside 11.68m 38-04.00 3
x 11.68m
15 Newman, Marquise SR Raines 11.65m 38-02.75 3
11.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL
16 Underwood, Wyatt SO Middleburg 11.62m 38-01.50 3
11.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL
17 Manning, Jerome JR University C 11.56m 37-11.25 1
FOUL 11.56m FOUL FOUL
18 Crowell, Cooper SO Paxon 11.45m 37-06.75 2
11.45m FOUL FOUL FOUL
19 Ciardiello, Anthony SR Nease 11.31m 37-01.25 2
11.31m FOUL FOUL FOUL
20 Davis, Matteo SO Terry Parker 10.60m 34-09.50 2
10.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL
21 Jones, Robert SR Raines 10.38m 34-00.75 3
x 10.38m
22 Hester, Aaron JR Fletcher 10.19m 33-05.25 1
FOUL 10.19m FOUL FOUL
23 Peterson, Grayson SR First Coast 10.10m 33-01.75 2
10.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL
23 Lee, Chance SO Terry Parker 10.10m 33-01.75 2
10.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL
25 Bridgewater, Tommy JR First Coast 10.07m 33-00.50 2
FOUL 10.07m FOUL FOUL
26 Wilkinson, Daunte JR Palatka 9.87m 32-04.75 2
9.87m FOUL FOUL FOUL
27 Spears, Rashawn SR Wolfson 9.56m 31-04.50 2
9.56m FOUL FOUL FOUL
28 Brown, Christopher SR Ribault 9.53m 31-03.25 1
FOUL 9.53m FOUL FOUL
29 Ranson, Taelyn JR Atlantic Coast 9.40m 30-10.25 1
9.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL
30 Joseph, Jamai SO Fletcher 9.30m 30-06.25 1
9.30m x
31 Thomas, Dorian SR Westside 9.29m 30-05.75 2
9.29m FOUL FOUL FOUL
32 Small, Joseph SO Matanzas 9.22m 30-03.00 1
9.22m FOUL FOUL FOUL
33 Flowers, Malachi JR Robert E. Lee 9.14m 30-00.00 1
9.14m x
34 Israel, Ayden SR Stanton 9.03m 29-07.50 1
FOUL FOUL 9.03m FOUL
35 Jackson, jared SR Atlantic (Po) 8.87m 29-01.25 1
8.87m x x
36 Bovee, Madox JR Seabreeze 8.82m 28-11.25 1
8.82m x
37 Dennard, Rhaheem SR Ribault 7.96m 26-01.50 1
7.96m x
-- Lecointe, Angel JR Bishop Snyder FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL