Girls Lancer du poids Finales - Résultats
Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 3/20/2021 - 4:27 PM
Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/20/2021
William M. Raines High School
Event 33 Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Lyons, Mckenzi Rickards 11.42m 37-05.75 5
11.34m 11.04m 11.42m FOUL
2 Smith, Daija Rickards 9.68m 31-09.25
9.68m 9.20m FOUL FOUL
3 Davis, Destiny SR Suwannee 8.60m 28-02.75
8.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Edmonds, Toccara 10 Richmond Hill 8.58m 28-01.75
8.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Baxter, Brooklyn JR Stanton 8.53m 28-00.00
FOUL FOUL 8.53m
6 Omo-Erigbe, Gift FR Bishop Snyder 8.52m 27-11.50
8.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Compere, Eyawnee JR Fletcher 8.50m 27-10.75
8.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Bandell, Jamie SO Seabreeze 7.75m 25-05.25
7.75m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Weiser, Alexandria SR Fernandina Beach 7.34m 24-01.00
FOUL 7.34m FOUL FOUL
10 MacLaren, Chloe SR P. K. Yonge 6.96m 22-10.00
6.96m FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 Brown, Aria FR Wolfson 6.71m 22-00.25
6.71m FOUL FOUL FOUL
12 De Lugo, Abby SR Atlantic Coast 6.58m 21-07.25
6.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL
13 Riley, Taylor JR Ribault 6.56m 21-06.25
6.56m FOUL FOUL FOUL
14 Justice, Cheyenne SR Seabreeze 6.47m 21-02.75
FOUL 6.47m FOUL FOUL
15 Fudge, Jasmyn SO University C 6.32m 20-09.00
FOUL 6.32m FOUL FOUL
16 Wells, Caila JR Atlantic Coast 6.00m 19-08.25
6.00m FOUL FOUL FOUL
17 Williams, Virginia SR Ribault 5.50m 18-00.50
5.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 Kelly, Damoni JR Mandarin 12.13m 39-09.75 10
11.45m 11.55m 12.13m 11.90m
2 Poole, Torryence SO Palatka J11.80m 38-08.75 6
FOUL 10.84m FOUL 11.80m
2 Hill, Kennedy SR Raines 11.80m 38-08.75 8
11.30m 11.80m 11.55m 11.35m
4 Roberstson, Aliyah SO Mandarin 11.26m 36-11.50 4
11.26m 11.02m 10.41m 10.81m
5 Fisher, Avrey 10 Richmond Hill 10.73m 35-02.50 3
10.73m 9.84m 10.30m 10.62m
6 Colson, Makenzie SO Miami Northwestern 10.23m 33-06.75 2
9.30m 10.23m 9.77m
7 Cuffy, Kay'lyona FR Suwannee 10.22m 33-06.50 1
10.22m 9.20m FOUL 10.20m
8 Henry, Megan JR Lincoln 10.10m 33-01.75
10.10m 9.28m 9.90m 9.89m
9 Dampier, Marleah JR Fernandina Beach 9.97m 32-08.50
9.15m 9.25m 9.97m FOUL
10 Sutter, Hannah JR Nease 9.96m 32-08.25
9.96m 9.67m FOUL 9.93m
11 Anderson, Anastasia JR Robert E. Lee 9.86m 32-04.25
8.67m 0.90m FOUL 9.86m
12 Akingbola, Joy JR Robert E. Lee 9.75m 32-00.00
9.75m 9.15m 9.17m FOUL
13 Parker, Mychaela FR Orange Park 9.72m 31-10.75
8.85m FOUL 9.20m 9.72m
14 Rothmiller, Me'Kayla JR Miami Northwestern 9.56m 31-04.50
8.85m 9.56m 9.55m FOUL
15 Kinion, Cheyenne SR Orange Park 9.55m 31-04.00
9.15m 9.55m FOUL FOUL
16 Ryan, Kendyl SO Nease 9.00m 29-06.50
9.00m x
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals
1 Kelly, Damoni JR Mandarin 12.13m 39-09.75 2 10
11.45m 11.55m 12.13m 11.90m
2 Hill, Kennedy SR Raines 11.80m 38-08.75 2 8
11.30m 11.80m 11.55m 11.35m
3 Poole, Torryence SO Palatka J11.80m 38-08.75 2 6
FOUL 10.84m FOUL 11.80m
4 Lyons, Mckenzi Rickards 11.42m 37-05.75 1 5
11.34m 11.04m 11.42m FOUL
5 Roberstson, Aliyah SO Mandarin 11.26m 36-11.50 2 4
11.26m 11.02m 10.41m 10.81m
6 Fisher, Avrey 10 Richmond Hill 10.73m 35-02.50 2 3
10.73m 9.84m 10.30m 10.62m
7 Colson, Makenzie SO Miami Northwestern 10.23m 33-06.75 2 2
9.30m 10.23m 9.77m
8 Cuffy, Kay'lyona FR Suwannee 10.22m 33-06.50 2 1
10.22m 9.20m FOUL 10.20m
9 Henry, Megan JR Lincoln 10.10m 33-01.75 2
10.10m 9.28m 9.90m 9.89m
10 Dampier, Marleah JR Fernandina Beach 9.97m 32-08.50 2
9.15m 9.25m 9.97m FOUL
11 Sutter, Hannah JR Nease 9.96m 32-08.25 2
9.96m 9.67m FOUL 9.93m
12 Anderson, Anastasia JR Robert E. Lee 9.86m 32-04.25 2
8.67m 0.90m FOUL 9.86m
13 Akingbola, Joy JR Robert E. Lee 9.75m 32-00.00 2
9.75m 9.15m 9.17m FOUL
14 Parker, Mychaela FR Orange Park 9.72m 31-10.75 2
8.85m FOUL 9.20m 9.72m
15 Smith, Daija Rickards 9.68m 31-09.25 1
9.68m 9.20m FOUL FOUL
16 Rothmiller, Me'Kayla JR Miami Northwestern 9.56m 31-04.50 2
8.85m 9.56m 9.55m FOUL
17 Kinion, Cheyenne SR Orange Park 9.55m 31-04.00 2
9.15m 9.55m FOUL FOUL
18 Ryan, Kendyl SO Nease 9.00m 29-06.50 2
9.00m x
19 Davis, Destiny SR Suwannee 8.60m 28-02.75 1
8.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL
20 Edmonds, Toccara 10 Richmond Hill 8.58m 28-01.75 1
8.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL
21 Baxter, Brooklyn JR Stanton 8.53m 28-00.00 1
FOUL FOUL 8.53m
22 Omo-Erigbe, Gift FR Bishop Snyder 8.52m 27-11.50 1
8.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL
23 Compere, Eyawnee JR Fletcher 8.50m 27-10.75 1
8.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL
24 Bandell, Jamie SO Seabreeze 7.75m 25-05.25 1
7.75m FOUL FOUL FOUL
25 Weiser, Alexandria SR Fernandina Beach 7.34m 24-01.00 1
FOUL 7.34m FOUL FOUL
26 MacLaren, Chloe SR P. K. Yonge 6.96m 22-10.00 1
6.96m FOUL FOUL FOUL
27 Brown, Aria FR Wolfson 6.71m 22-00.25 1
6.71m FOUL FOUL FOUL
28 De Lugo, Abby SR Atlantic Coast 6.58m 21-07.25 1
6.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL
29 Riley, Taylor JR Ribault 6.56m 21-06.25 1
6.56m FOUL FOUL FOUL
30 Justice, Cheyenne SR Seabreeze 6.47m 21-02.75 1
FOUL 6.47m FOUL FOUL
31 Fudge, Jasmyn SO University C 6.32m 20-09.00 1
FOUL 6.32m FOUL FOUL
32 Wells, Caila JR Atlantic Coast 6.00m 19-08.25 1
6.00m FOUL FOUL FOUL
33 Williams, Virginia SR Ribault 5.50m 18-00.50 1
5.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL