Boys Disque Finales - Résultats
Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 3/20/2021 - 4:27 PM
Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/20/2021
William M. Raines High School
Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Towels, Demarcus Rickards 39.94m 131-00 8
30.06m FOUL FOUL 39.94m
2 Loggins, Preston Rickards 39.08m 128-02 4
38.56m 35.38m FOUL 39.08m
3 Powell, Linwood SR First Coast 29.42m 96-06
29.42m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Hester, Aaron JR Fletcher 26.54m 87-01
26.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Payne, Corbin JR Matanzas 25.82m 84-08
FOUL 25.82m FOUL FOUL
6 Spears, Rashawn SR Wolfson 25.16m 82-06
FOUL 25.16m FOUL FOUL
7 Simmons, Jaelen SO Mandarin 24.34m 79-10
24.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Bovee, Madox JR Seabreeze 20.56m 67-05
FOUL FOUL 20.56m FOUL
9 Dennard, Rhaheem SR Ribault 20.08m 65-10
20.08m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Joseph, Jamai SO Fletcher 17.44m 57-03
FOUL 17.44m FOUL FOUL
11 Brown, Christopher SR Ribault 15.78m 51-09
15.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL
12 Vorasane-Griffin, Jaden SR University C 14.26m 46-09
FOUL 14.26m FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 Kollman, Jeremiah 12 Richmond Hill 38.54m 126-05 3
36.54m 38.12m FOUL 38.54m
2 Bridgewater, Tommy JR First Coast 36.54m 119-10
36.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Bohanon, Nick JR Nease 31.78m 104-03
FOUL 31.78m FOUL FOUL
4 Gilchrist, Kmorie SO Terry Parker 30.54m 100-02
30.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Padlan, Andrei SR Bishop Snyder 29.78m 97-08
29.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Haynes, Jaylen SO Robert E. Lee 28.30m 92-10
28.30m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Crowell, Cooper SO Paxon 27.84m 91-04
27.84m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Israel, Ayden SR Stanton 27.18m 89-02
27.18m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Thomas, Dorian SR Westside 26.34m 86-05
26.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Ranson, Taelyn JR Atlantic Coast 25.62m 84-01
FOUL 25.62m FOUL FOUL
11 Curry, Justus JR Palatka 20.88m 68-06
FOUL 20.88m FOUL FOUL
Flight 3
1 Moncrief, Caleb JR Keystone Heights 40.08m 131-06 10
40.08m 38.04m 37.30m FOUL
2 Underwood, Wyatt SO Middleburg 39.68m 130-02 6
36.88m 39.68m 38.16m 37.38m
3 Jackson Jr, Karlos SR Mandarin 39.56m 129-09 5
39.20m FOUL 39.00m 39.56m
4 Hall, Rashaad JR Raines 38.10m 125-00 2
FOUL 38.10m 37.18m FOUL
5 Gober, Dakota SO Middleburg 36.92m 121-01 1
35.44m 36.16m 36.92m FOUL
6 Johnson, Derrell JR Robert E. Lee 36.74m 120-06
FOUL 31.58m FOUL 36.74m
7 Newsome, Cedric SR Raines 36.56m 119-11
36.56m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Cox, Bradyn SO Matanzas 31.74m 104-02
31.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Loper, Samuel SR Fernandina Beach 30.28m 99-04
FOUL 30.28m FOUL FOUL
10 Ciardiello, Anthony SR Nease 30.22m 99-02
FOUL 30.22m FOUL FOUL
11 Walmsley, Nathaniel SR Columbia 28.74m 94-03
28.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL
12 Martin, Chadwick Westside 25.26m 82-10
25.26m FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lecointe, Angel JR Bishop Snyder FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals
1 Moncrief, Caleb JR Keystone Heights 40.08m 131-06 3 10
40.08m 38.04m 37.30m FOUL
2 Towels, Demarcus Rickards 39.94m 131-00 1 8
30.06m FOUL FOUL 39.94m
3 Underwood, Wyatt SO Middleburg 39.68m 130-02 3 6
36.88m 39.68m 38.16m 37.38m
4 Jackson Jr, Karlos SR Mandarin 39.56m 129-09 3 5
39.20m FOUL 39.00m 39.56m
5 Loggins, Preston Rickards 39.08m 128-02 1 4
38.56m 35.38m FOUL 39.08m
6 Kollman, Jeremiah 12 Richmond Hill 38.54m 126-05 2 3
36.54m 38.12m FOUL 38.54m
7 Hall, Rashaad JR Raines 38.10m 125-00 3 2
FOUL 38.10m 37.18m FOUL
8 Gober, Dakota SO Middleburg 36.92m 121-01 3 1
35.44m 36.16m 36.92m FOUL
9 Johnson, Derrell JR Robert E. Lee 36.74m 120-06 3
FOUL 31.58m FOUL 36.74m
10 Newsome, Cedric SR Raines 36.56m 119-11 3
36.56m FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 Bridgewater, Tommy JR First Coast 36.54m 119-10 2
36.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL
12 Bohanon, Nick JR Nease 31.78m 104-03 2
FOUL 31.78m FOUL FOUL
13 Cox, Bradyn SO Matanzas 31.74m 104-02 3
31.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL
14 Gilchrist, Kmorie SO Terry Parker 30.54m 100-02 2
30.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL
15 Loper, Samuel SR Fernandina Beach 30.28m 99-04 3
FOUL 30.28m FOUL FOUL
16 Ciardiello, Anthony SR Nease 30.22m 99-02 3
FOUL 30.22m FOUL FOUL
17 Padlan, Andrei SR Bishop Snyder 29.78m 97-08 2
29.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL
18 Powell, Linwood SR First Coast 29.42m 96-06 1
29.42m FOUL FOUL FOUL
19 Walmsley, Nathaniel SR Columbia 28.74m 94-03 3
28.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL
20 Haynes, Jaylen SO Robert E. Lee 28.30m 92-10 2
28.30m FOUL FOUL FOUL
21 Crowell, Cooper SO Paxon 27.84m 91-04 2
27.84m FOUL FOUL FOUL
22 Israel, Ayden SR Stanton 27.18m 89-02 2
27.18m FOUL FOUL FOUL
23 Hester, Aaron JR Fletcher 26.54m 87-01 1
26.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL
24 Thomas, Dorian SR Westside 26.34m 86-05 2
26.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL
25 Payne, Corbin JR Matanzas 25.82m 84-08 1
FOUL 25.82m FOUL FOUL
26 Ranson, Taelyn JR Atlantic Coast 25.62m 84-01 2
FOUL 25.62m FOUL FOUL
27 Martin, Chadwick Westside 25.26m 82-10 3
25.26m FOUL FOUL FOUL
28 Spears, Rashawn SR Wolfson 25.16m 82-06 1
FOUL 25.16m FOUL FOUL
29 Simmons, Jaelen SO Mandarin 24.34m 79-10 1
24.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL
30 Curry, Justus JR Palatka 20.88m 68-06 2
FOUL 20.88m FOUL FOUL
31 Bovee, Madox JR Seabreeze 20.56m 67-05 1
FOUL FOUL 20.56m FOUL
32 Dennard, Rhaheem SR Ribault 20.08m 65-10 1
20.08m FOUL FOUL FOUL
33 Joseph, Jamai SO Fletcher 17.44m 57-03 1
FOUL 17.44m FOUL FOUL
34 Brown, Christopher SR Ribault 15.78m 51-09 1
15.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL
35 Vorasane-Griffin, Jaden SR University C 14.26m 46-09 1
FOUL 14.26m FOUL FOUL
-- Lecointe, Angel JR Bishop Snyder FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL