Boys Triple saut Finales - Résultats
Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 3/20/2021 - 4:27 PM
Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/20/2021
William M. Raines High School
Event 30 Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Carter, Shannon JR Atlantic Coast 12.02m NWI 39-05.25
12.02m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Jones, Donald Baldwin 11.54m NWI 37-10.50
11.54m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Smith, Tyler SR Seabreeze 11.37m NWI 37-03.75
11.37m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Adjai-Piassare, George JR East Ridge 11.32m NWI 37-01.75
FOUL FOUL 11.32m(NWI)
5 Evans, Desmond SR Atlantic Coast 11.21m NWI 36-09.50
11.21m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Maxwell, Ethan SR Bishop Snyder 11.07m NWI 36-04.00
FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.07m(NWI)
7 Mckire, Kaden FR Columbia 11.06m NWI 36-03.50
11.06m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Damien, Michel SR East Ridge 10.74m NWI 35-03.00
FOUL 10.74m(NWI)
9 Bailey, Sean JR Wolfson 9.84m NWI 32-03.50
FOUL 9.84m(NWI) FOUL
-- Maron, Jeranthony JR Fletcher FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 Balfour, Adontae SR Bradford 13.42m NWI 44-00.50 10
13.42m(NWI) FOUL 13.36m(NWI) 12.86m(NWI)
2 Morgan, Jahaz SR Florida High 13.36m NWI 43-10.00 8
13.35m(NWI) 13.23m(NWI) 13.36m(NWI) 12.86m(NWI)
3 Robinson, Harrison JR Raines 13.31m NWI 43-08.00 6
12.97m(NWI) FOUL FOUL 13.31m(NWI)
4 Clark, Evan 12 Richmond Hill 12.58m NWI 41-03.25 5
12.54m(NWI) 12.34m(NWI) 12.58m(NWI) FOUL
5 Johnson, Jacoby JR Raines 12.44m NWI 40-09.75 4
FOUL FOUL 12.31m(NWI) 12.44m(NWI)
6 Givens, Johnathan JR Palatka 12.34m NWI 40-06.00 3
12.34m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Mckever, Tymar JR Zephyrhills 12.23m NWI 40-01.50 2
12.23m(NWI) FOUL FOUL 12.17m(NWI)
8 Sabino, Josiah JR Orange Park 12.22m NWI 40-01.25 1
12.22m(NWI) FOUL FOUL 12.22m(NWI)
9 Stockton, Seth SO Columbia 11.68m NWI 38-04.00
11.68m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 James, Jordan JR Lincoln 11.58m NWI 38-00.00
11.58m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
=========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
=========================================================================================
Finals
1 Balfour, Adontae SR Bradford 13.42m NWI 44-00.50 2 10
13.42m(NWI) FOUL 13.36m(NWI) 12.86m(NWI)
2 Morgan, Jahaz SR Florida High 13.36m NWI 43-10.00 2 8
13.35m(NWI) 13.23m(NWI) 13.36m(NWI) 12.86m(NWI)
3 Robinson, Harrison JR Raines 13.31m NWI 43-08.00 2 6
12.97m(NWI) FOUL FOUL 13.31m(NWI)
4 Clark, Evan 12 Richmond Hill 12.58m NWI 41-03.25 2 5
12.54m(NWI) 12.34m(NWI) 12.58m(NWI) FOUL
5 Johnson, Jacoby JR Raines 12.44m NWI 40-09.75 2 4
FOUL FOUL 12.31m(NWI) 12.44m(NWI)
6 Givens, Johnathan JR Palatka 12.34m NWI 40-06.00 2 3
12.34m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Mckever, Tymar JR Zephyrhills 12.23m NWI 40-01.50 2 2
12.23m(NWI) FOUL FOUL 12.17m(NWI)
8 Sabino, Josiah JR Orange Park 12.22m NWI 40-01.25 2 1
12.22m(NWI) FOUL FOUL 12.22m(NWI)
9 Carter, Shannon JR Atlantic Coast 12.02m NWI 39-05.25 1
12.02m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Stockton, Seth SO Columbia 11.68m NWI 38-04.00 2
11.68m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 James, Jordan JR Lincoln 11.58m NWI 38-00.00 2
11.58m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
12 Jones, Donald Baldwin 11.54m NWI 37-10.50 1
11.54m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
13 Smith, Tyler SR Seabreeze 11.37m NWI 37-03.75 1
11.37m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
14 Adjai-Piassare, George JR East Ridge 11.32m NWI 37-01.75 1
FOUL FOUL 11.32m(NWI)
15 Evans, Desmond SR Atlantic Coast 11.21m NWI 36-09.50 1
11.21m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
16 Maxwell, Ethan SR Bishop Snyder 11.07m NWI 36-04.00 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.07m(NWI)
17 Mckire, Kaden FR Columbia 11.06m NWI 36-03.50 1
11.06m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
18 Damien, Michel SR East Ridge 10.74m NWI 35-03.00 1
FOUL 10.74m(NWI)
19 Bailey, Sean JR Wolfson 9.84m NWI 32-03.50 1
FOUL 9.84m(NWI) FOUL
-- Maron, Jeranthony JR Fletcher FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL