Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 4/17/2021 - 5:20 PM
2021 Auburn War Eagle Invite - 4/16/2021 to 4/17/2021
Hutsell-Rosen Track
Event 4 Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.3
1 Chris Borzor SO Cincinnati 20.55
2 Davon DeMoss Unattached 20.82
3 Sema'J Daniels FR Miss State 21.39
4 Norris Spike Unattached 21.52
5 David East SR Alabama State 21.58
6 Quinest Bishop SR Troy 22.73
7 Nylo Clarke JR Missouri 1:09.24
Section 2 Wind: 1.0
1 Cameron Crump SO Miss State 20.92
2 Cardet Bienvenue SO Southern Miss. 21.29
3 Jason Reese SO Auburn 21.41
4 Jaquez Torian JR Mid. Tenn. State 21.41
5 Isaiah McCall SR Cincinnati 21.52
6 Caulin Graves SR Missouri 21.54
7 Evan Brooks FR Samford 21.63
-- Elijah Miller JR Southern Miss. FS
Section 3 Wind: -0.2
1 Okheme Moore SO Miss State 21.26
2 Alex Robinson FR Troy 21.52
3 Austin Jackson FR Memphis 21.69
4 Keldrick Edwards JR Miss State 21.78
5 Mikhail Carvalho FR Troy 21.83
6 Jordan Barrow FR Miss State 21.94
7 Emmanuel Tait SR Samford 22.06
8 Matthew Stewart JR Mid. Tenn. State 22.24
9 Jesse Henderson FR Miss State 22.28
Section 4 Wind: -0.3
1 Mason Foster JR Alabama State 21.89
2 Pierre Nickson SO Mid. Tenn. State 21.93
3 Darien Jones FR Mid. Tenn. State 21.94
4 Michael Fuqua FR Mid. Tenn. State 22.01
5 D'Angelo Whitehead SO Memphis 22.13
6 Shemar Vance JR Memphis 22.15
7 Donald Butler FR Southern Miss. 22.16
8 Blake Hays FR Missouri 22.33
Section 5 Wind: +0.0
1 Jordan McCleskey SR Troy 22.14
2 LaCarr Trent FR Cincinnati 22.33
3 Eduardo Favela SO Missouri 22.76
4 Anthony Vazquez FR Syracuse 22.83
5 Corey McDaniels FR Samford 22.93
6 Chaise Scott SO Troy 23.10
7 Courtland Jordan SO Mid. Tenn. State 23.24
8 Gabel Fulford FR Samford 23.75
Section 6 Wind: -0.2
1 DaMarkis Adams FR Alabama State 22.96
2 Marcus Cade SR Alabama State 23.61
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Chris Borzor SO Cincinnati 20.55 1.3 1
2 Davon DeMoss Unattached 20.82 1.3 1
3 Cameron Crump SO Miss State 20.92 1.0 2
4 Okheme Moore SO Miss State 21.26 -0.2 3
5 Cardet Bienvenue SO Southern Miss. 21.29 1.0 2
6 Sema'J Daniels FR Miss State 21.39 1.3 1
7 Jason Reese SO Auburn 21.41 1.0 2
8 Jaquez Torian JR Mid. Tenn. State 21.41 1.0 2
9 Norris Spike Unattached 21.52 1.3 1
10 Alex Robinson FR Troy 21.52 -0.2 3
11 Isaiah McCall SR Cincinnati 21.52 1.0 2
12 Caulin Graves SR Missouri 21.54 1.0 2
13 David East SR Alabama State 21.58 1.3 1
14 Evan Brooks FR Samford 21.63 1.0 2
15 Austin Jackson FR Memphis 21.69 -0.2 3
16 Keldrick Edwards JR Miss State 21.78 -0.2 3
17 Mikhail Carvalho FR Troy 21.83 -0.2 3
18 Mason Foster JR Alabama State 21.89 -0.3 4
19 Pierre Nickson SO Mid. Tenn. State 21.93 -0.3 4
20 Darien Jones FR Mid. Tenn. State 21.94 -0.3 4
21 Jordan Barrow FR Miss State 21.94 -0.2 3
22 Michael Fuqua FR Mid. Tenn. State 22.01 -0.3 4
23 Emmanuel Tait SR Samford 22.06 -0.2 3
24 D'Angelo Whitehead SO Memphis 22.13 -0.3 4
25 Jordan McCleskey SR Troy 22.14 +0.0 5
26 Shemar Vance JR Memphis 22.15 -0.3 4
27 Donald Butler FR Southern Miss. 22.16 -0.3 4
28 Matthew Stewart JR Mid. Tenn. State 22.24 -0.2 3
29 Jesse Henderson FR Miss State 22.28 -0.2 3
30 Blake Hays FR Missouri 22.33 -0.3 4
31 LaCarr Trent FR Cincinnati 22.33 +0.0 5
32 Quinest Bishop SR Troy 22.73 1.3 1
33 Eduardo Favela SO Missouri 22.76 +0.0 5
34 Anthony Vazquez FR Syracuse 22.83 +0.0 5
35 Corey McDaniels FR Samford 22.93 +0.0 5
36 DaMarkis Adams FR Alabama State 22.96 -0.2 6
37 Chaise Scott SO Troy 23.10 +0.0 5
38 Courtland Jordan SO Mid. Tenn. State 23.24 +0.0 5
39 Marcus Cade SR Alabama State 23.61 -0.2 6
40 Gabel Fulford FR Samford 23.75 +0.0 5
41 Nylo Clarke JR Missouri 1:09.24 1.3 1
-- Elijah Miller JR Southern Miss. FS 1.0 2