Local Time | Sex | Division | Event | Round | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 09:00 | W | Para Wheelchair | T34-53-54 200 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 09:10 | M | Para Wheelchair | T33-51 200 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 09:10 | M | Para Wheelchair | T34-53 200 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 09:10 | M | T54 | 200 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 09:30 | W | U20 Qualifying | 200 Metres | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 09:30 | W | Para Seated | Shot Put | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 09:50 | M | U20 Qualifying | 200 Metres | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 10:00 | M | Para Ambulatory | Discus | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 10:00 | W | U20 Qualifying | Long Jump | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 10:00 | W | U20 Qualifying | High Jump | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 10:15 | W | SR Qualifying | 200 Metres | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 10:35 | M | SR Qualifying | 200 Metres | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 11:15 | W | SR Qualifying | Long Jump | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 11:15 | M | U20 Qualifying | Javelin | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 11:15 | M | Para Ambulatory | Javelin | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 11:20 | M | U20 Qualifying | 1500 Metres | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 11:40 | W | U20 Qualifying | 400 Metres | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 11:55 | M | U20 Qualifying | 400 Metres | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 12:00 | M | Para Seated | Discus | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 12:00 | W | Para Ambulatory | Shot Put | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 12:00 | M | U20 Qualifying | High Jump | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 12:15 | M | SR Qualifying | 400 Metres | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 12:35 | W | U20 Qualifying | 100 Metres | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 12:50 | M | U20 Qualifying | 100 Metres | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 13:15 | W | SR Qualifying | 100 Metres | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 13:30 | M | SR Qualifying | 100 Metres | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:00 | W | Para Wheelchair | T34-53 400 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:00 | W | Para Ambulatory | Discus | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:00 | M | U20 Qualifying | Long Jump | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:00 | W | U20 Qualifying | Shot Put | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:00 | W | T54 | 400 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:10 | M | Para Wheelchair | T33-51 400 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:10 | M | Para Wheelchair | T34-53 400 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:10 | M | T54 | 400 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:25 | W | Para Ambulatory | T12->46 400 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:25 | M | Para Ambulatory | T37-38-47 400 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:25 | M | T12 | 400 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:25 | M | T20 | 400 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:45 | W | SR Qualifying | 800 Metres | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 18:00 | M | SR Qualifying | 800 Metres | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 18:00 | W | U20 Qualifying | Pole Vault | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 18:20 | W | U20 | 3000 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 18:30 | M | Para Ambulatory | Long Jump | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 18:30 | M | Para Seated | Shot Put | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 18:30 | M | Para Ambulatory | Shot Put | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 18:40 | W | Para Wheelchair | T53-54 5000 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 19:05 | M | Senior | 3000 Metres Steeplechase | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 19:05 | W | Senior | 3000 Metres Steeplechase | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 19:30 | W | U20 Qualifying | Javelin | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Thu 19:35 | M | Para Wheelchair | T53-54 5000 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 19:50 | M | U20 | 5000 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 20:00 | W | Para Ambulatory | Long Jump | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 20:10 | M | Senior | 5000 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Thu 20:50 | W | Senior | 5000 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Local Time | Event |
---|---|
Thu 09:00 |
W Para Wheelchair T34-53-54 200 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 09:10 |
M Para Wheelchair T33-51 200 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 09:10 |
M Para Wheelchair T34-53 200 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 09:10 |
M T54 200 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 09:30 |
W U20 Qualifying 200 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 09:30 |
W Para Seated Shot Put
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 09:50 |
M U20 Qualifying 200 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 10:00 |
M Para Ambulatory Discus
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 10:00 |
W U20 Qualifying Long Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 10:00 |
W U20 Qualifying High Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 10:15 |
W SR Qualifying 200 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 10:35 |
M SR Qualifying 200 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 11:15 |
W SR Qualifying Long Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 11:15 |
M U20 Qualifying Javelin
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 11:15 |
M Para Ambulatory Javelin
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 11:20 |
M U20 Qualifying 1500 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 11:40 |
W U20 Qualifying 400 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 11:55 |
M U20 Qualifying 400 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 12:00 |
M Para Seated Discus
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 12:00 |
W Para Ambulatory Shot Put
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 12:00 |
M U20 Qualifying High Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 12:15 |
M SR Qualifying 400 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 12:35 |
W U20 Qualifying 100 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 12:50 |
M U20 Qualifying 100 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 13:15 |
W SR Qualifying 100 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 13:30 |
M SR Qualifying 100 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:00 |
W Para Wheelchair T34-53 400 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:00 |
W Para Ambulatory Discus
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:00 |
M U20 Qualifying Long Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:00 |
W U20 Qualifying Shot Put
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:00 |
W T54 400 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:10 |
M Para Wheelchair T33-51 400 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:10 |
M Para Wheelchair T34-53 400 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:10 |
M T54 400 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:25 |
W Para Ambulatory T12->46 400 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:25 |
M Para Ambulatory T37-38-47 400 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:25 |
M T12 400 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:25 |
M T20 400 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 17:45 |
W SR Qualifying 800 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 18:00 |
M SR Qualifying 800 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 18:00 |
W U20 Qualifying Pole Vault
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 18:20 |
W U20 3000 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 18:30 |
M Para Ambulatory Long Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 18:30 |
M Para Seated Shot Put
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 18:30 |
M Para Ambulatory Shot Put
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 18:40 |
W Para Wheelchair T53-54 5000 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 19:05 |
M Senior 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 19:05 |
W Senior 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 19:30 |
W U20 Qualifying Javelin
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 19:35 |
M Para Wheelchair T53-54 5000 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 19:50 |
M U20 5000 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 20:00 |
W Para Ambulatory Long Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 20:10 |
M Senior 5000 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Thu 20:50 |
W Senior 5000 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Local Time | Sex | Division | Event | Round | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10:00 | M | Para Ambulatory | T11-12-13 100 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 10:00 | W | U20 Qualifying | Triple Jump | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Fri 10:00 | W | U20 | Discus | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 10:00 | M | Para Seated | Javelin | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 10:00 | M | Para Ambulatory | T36-37-38-42 100 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 10:15 | W | Para Ambulatory | T12->64 100 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 10:25 | W | SR Qualifying | 1500 Metres | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Fri 10:40 | M | SR Qualifying | 1500 Metres | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Fri 11:00 | W | U20 | 1500 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 11:00 | M | SR Qualifying | Pole Vault | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Fri 11:15 | M | U20 | 1500 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 11:30 | W | Para Wheelchair | T53-54 1500 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 11:30 | M | U20 Qualifying | Triple Jump | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Fri 11:40 | M | Para Wheelchair | T34-53-54 1500 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 11:50 | W | Para Ambulatory | T12-20-46 200 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 12:00 | M | Para Ambulatory | T12-13 200 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 12:00 | M | U20 | Discus | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 12:00 | M | Para Ambulatory | T20-37-38 200 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 12:15 | W | U20 | 400 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 12:15 | W | Para Seated | Javelin | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 12:30 | M | U20 | 400 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 12:45 | W | Senior | 400 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 13:00 | M | Senior | 400 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 13:20 | W | Para Wheelchair | T34-52-53 100 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 13:20 | W | T54 | 100 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 13:30 | M | Para Wheelchair | T33-51 100 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 13:30 | M | Para Wheelchair | T34-53 100 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 13:30 | M | T54 | 100 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 17:00 | W | Senior | Javelin | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 17:00 | W | Senior | Long Jump | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 17:00 | W | Para Wheelchair | T34-52-53-54 100 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 17:10 | M | Para Wheelchair | T33-34-51-53 100 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 17:20 | W | Masters | 800 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 17:30 | M | Masters | 800 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 17:40 | W | U20 Qualifying | 800 Metres | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Fri 17:50 | M | U20 Qualifying | 800 Metres | Qualification | Startlist/Results |
Fri 18:00 | W | U20 | High Jump | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 18:10 | W | U20 | 100 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 18:25 | M | U20 | 100 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 18:40 | W | Senior | 100 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 18:45 | W | Senior | Shot Put | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 18:55 | M | Senior | 100 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 19:00 | M | Senior | Long Jump | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 19:15 | W | Senior | 800 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 19:30 | M | Senior | 800 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Fri 19:45 | M | Senior | Discus | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 19:50 | W | U20 | 3000 Metres Steeplechase | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 20:10 | W | Para Ambulatory | T12->64 100 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 20:20 | M | Para Ambulatory | T11-.T62 100 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 20:35 | W | U20 | 100 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 20:45 | M | U20 | 100 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 20:55 | W | Senior | 100 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Fri 21:05 | M | Senior | 100 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Local Time | Event |
---|---|
Fri 10:00 |
M Para Ambulatory T11-12-13 100 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 10:00 |
W U20 Qualifying Triple Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 10:00 |
W U20 Discus
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 10:00 |
M Para Seated Javelin
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 10:00 |
M Para Ambulatory T36-37-38-42 100 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 10:15 |
W Para Ambulatory T12->64 100 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 10:25 |
W SR Qualifying 1500 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 10:40 |
M SR Qualifying 1500 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 11:00 |
W U20 1500 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 11:00 |
M SR Qualifying Pole Vault
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 11:15 |
M U20 1500 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 11:30 |
W Para Wheelchair T53-54 1500 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 11:30 |
M U20 Qualifying Triple Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 11:40 |
M Para Wheelchair T34-53-54 1500 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 11:50 |
W Para Ambulatory T12-20-46 200 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 12:00 |
M Para Ambulatory T12-13 200 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 12:00 |
M U20 Discus
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 12:00 |
M Para Ambulatory T20-37-38 200 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 12:15 |
W U20 400 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 12:15 |
W Para Seated Javelin
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 12:30 |
M U20 400 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 12:45 |
W Senior 400 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 13:00 |
M Senior 400 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 13:20 |
W Para Wheelchair T34-52-53 100 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 13:20 |
W T54 100 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 13:30 |
M Para Wheelchair T33-51 100 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 13:30 |
M Para Wheelchair T34-53 100 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 13:30 |
M T54 100 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 17:00 |
W Senior Javelin
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 17:00 |
W Senior Long Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 17:00 |
W Para Wheelchair T34-52-53-54 100 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 17:10 |
M Para Wheelchair T33-34-51-53 100 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 17:20 |
W Masters 800 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 17:30 |
M Masters 800 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 17:40 |
W U20 Qualifying 800 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 17:50 |
M U20 Qualifying 800 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 18:00 |
W U20 High Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 18:10 |
W U20 100 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 18:25 |
M U20 100 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 18:40 |
W Senior 100 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 18:45 |
W Senior Shot Put
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 18:55 |
M Senior 100 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 19:00 |
M Senior Long Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 19:15 |
W Senior 800 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 19:30 |
M Senior 800 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Fri 19:45 |
M Senior Discus
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 19:50 |
W U20 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 20:10 |
W Para Ambulatory T12->64 100 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 20:20 |
M Para Ambulatory T11-.T62 100 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 20:35 |
W U20 100 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 20:45 |
M U20 100 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 20:55 |
W Senior 100 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Fri 21:05 |
M Senior 100 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Local Time | Sex | Division | Event | Round | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 09:30 | M | U20 | Javelin | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:00 | M | Para Ambulatory | T13-20-37-38 800 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:00 | W | U20 | Long Jump | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:10 | W | T12 | 800 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:20 | M | Senior | 400 Metres Hurdles | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:30 | M | U20 | 400 Metres Hurdles | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:50 | W | Senior | 400 Metres Hurdles | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:00 | W | Para Seated | Discus | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:00 | M | U20 | High Jump | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:05 | W | U20 | 400 Metres Hurdles | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:10 | W | U20 | Javelin | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:25 | W | Senior | 1500 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:40 | M | Senior | 1500 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:45 | M | U20 | Long Jump | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 12:00 | W | U20 | 200 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 12:15 | M | U20 | 200 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 12:30 | W | Senior | 200 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 12:45 | M | Senior | 200 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 13:00 | W | U20 | Hammer | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 13:00 | W | U20 | Pole Vault | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 13:05 | W | U20 | 1500 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 13:15 | M | U20 | 1500 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 16:30 | M | Senior | Javelin | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 17:00 | W | Para Wheelchair | T53-54 800 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 17:00 | M | U20 | Shot Put | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 17:10 | M | Para Wheelchair | T34-53 800 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 17:10 | M | T54 | 800 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 17:15 | W | Senior | Triple Jump | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 17:25 | M | Senior | 110 Metres Hurdles | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 17:30 | M | Para Ambulatory | High Jump | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 17:40 | M | U20 | 110 Metres Hurdles | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 18:00 | W | Senior | 100 Metres Hurdles | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 18:15 | W | U20 | 100 Metres Hurdles | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 18:15 | W | Senior | Hammer | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 18:30 | W | Senior | Pole Vault | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 18:35 | W | U20 | 800 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 18:45 | M | Senior | High Jump | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 18:50 | M | U20 | 800 Metres | Prelims | Startlist/Results |
Sat 19:05 | W | Senior | 800 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 19:15 | M | Senior | Triple Jump | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 19:20 | M | Senior | 800 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 19:30 | W | U20 | 400 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 19:40 | M | U20 | 400 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 19:50 | W | Senior | 400 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 20:00 | M | Senior | 400 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 20:00 | M | Senior | Hammer | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 20:15 | M | Senior | 110 Metres Hurdles | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 20:25 | M | U20 | 110 Metres Hurdles | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 20:35 | W | Senior | 100 Metres Hurdles | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 20:45 | W | U20 | 100 Metres Hurdles | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sat 21:05 | M | U20 | 3000 Metres Steeplechase | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Local Time | Event |
---|---|
Sat 09:30 |
M U20 Javelin
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:00 |
M Para Ambulatory T13-20-37-38 800 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:00 |
W U20 Long Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:10 |
W T12 800 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:20 |
M Senior 400 Metres Hurdles
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:30 |
M U20 400 Metres Hurdles
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 10:50 |
W Senior 400 Metres Hurdles
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:00 |
W Para Seated Discus
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:00 |
M U20 High Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:05 |
W U20 400 Metres Hurdles
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:10 |
W U20 Javelin
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:25 |
W Senior 1500 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:40 |
M Senior 1500 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 11:45 |
M U20 Long Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 12:00 |
W U20 200 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 12:15 |
M U20 200 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 12:30 |
W Senior 200 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 12:45 |
M Senior 200 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 13:00 |
W U20 Hammer
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 13:00 |
W U20 Pole Vault
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 13:05 |
W U20 1500 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 13:15 |
M U20 1500 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 16:30 |
M Senior Javelin
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 17:00 |
W Para Wheelchair T53-54 800 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 17:00 |
M U20 Shot Put
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 17:10 |
M Para Wheelchair T34-53 800 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 17:10 |
M T54 800 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 17:15 |
W Senior Triple Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 17:25 |
M Senior 110 Metres Hurdles
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 17:30 |
M Para Ambulatory High Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 17:40 |
M U20 110 Metres Hurdles
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 18:00 |
W Senior 100 Metres Hurdles
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 18:15 |
W U20 100 Metres Hurdles
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 18:15 |
W Senior Hammer
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 18:30 |
W Senior Pole Vault
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 18:35 |
W U20 800 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 18:45 |
M Senior High Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 18:50 |
M U20 800 Metres
Prelims Startlist/Results |
Sat 19:05 |
W Senior 800 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 19:15 |
M Senior Triple Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 19:20 |
M Senior 800 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 19:30 |
W U20 400 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 19:40 |
M U20 400 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 19:50 |
W Senior 400 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 20:00 |
M Senior 400 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 20:00 |
M Senior Hammer
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 20:15 |
M Senior 110 Metres Hurdles
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 20:25 |
M U20 110 Metres Hurdles
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 20:35 |
W Senior 100 Metres Hurdles
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 20:45 |
W U20 100 Metres Hurdles
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sat 21:05 |
M U20 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Finals Startlist/Results |
Local Time | Sex | Division | Event | Round | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 07:30 | W | U20 | 10000 Metres Race Walk | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 07:30 | M | U20 | 10000 Metres Race Walk | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 07:30 | W | Senior | Road/Route 20000 Metres Race Walk | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 07:30 | M | Senior | Road/Route 20000 Metres Race Walk | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 09:30 | M | U20 | Pole Vault | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 09:30 | M | U20 | Hammer | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 10:00 | W | U20 | 5000 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 10:00 | W | U20 | Triple Jump | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 10:00 | W | U20 | Shot Put | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 10:00 | W | Senior | High Jump | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 10:25 | W | T12 | 1500 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 10:35 | M | Para Ambulatory | T12->38 1500 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 10:45 | M | Senior | 400 Metres Hurdles | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 10:55 | M | U20 | 400 Metres Hurdles | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 11:00 | W | Senior | Discus | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 11:10 | W | Senior | 400 Metres Hurdles | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 11:20 | W | U20 | 400 Metres Hurdles | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 11:40 | W | U20 | 200 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 11:45 | M | U20 | Triple Jump | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 11:50 | M | U20 | 200 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 12:00 | W | Senior | 200 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 12:00 | M | Senior | Shot Put | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 12:10 | M | Senior | 200 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 12:25 | M | U20 | 800 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 12:30 | M | Senior | Pole Vault | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 12:35 | W | U20 | 800 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 12:45 | W | Senior | 1500 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 12:55 | M | Senior | 1500 Metres | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 13:00 | W | Para Ambulatory | Javelin | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 13:20 | W | Senior | 4x100 Metres Relay | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 13:20 | W | U20 | 4x100 Metres Relay | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 13:30 | M | Senior | 4x100 Metres Relay | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 13:30 | M | U20 | 4x100 Metres Relay | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 13:45 | W | Senior | 4x400 Metres Relay | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 13:45 | W | U20 | 4x400 Metres Relay | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 14:00 | M | Senior | 4x400 Metres Relay | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Sun 14:00 | M | U20 | 4x400 Metres Relay | Finals | Startlist/Results |
Local Time | Event |
---|---|
Sun 07:30 |
W U20 10000 Metres Race Walk
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 07:30 |
M U20 10000 Metres Race Walk
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 07:30 |
W Senior Road/Route 20000 Metres Race Walk
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 07:30 |
M Senior Road/Route 20000 Metres Race Walk
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 09:30 |
M U20 Pole Vault
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 09:30 |
M U20 Hammer
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 10:00 |
W U20 5000 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 10:00 |
W U20 Triple Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 10:00 |
W U20 Shot Put
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 10:00 |
W Senior High Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 10:25 |
W T12 1500 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 10:35 |
M Para Ambulatory T12->38 1500 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 10:45 |
M Senior 400 Metres Hurdles
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 10:55 |
M U20 400 Metres Hurdles
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 11:00 |
W Senior Discus
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 11:10 |
W Senior 400 Metres Hurdles
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 11:20 |
W U20 400 Metres Hurdles
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 11:40 |
W U20 200 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 11:45 |
M U20 Triple Jump
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 11:50 |
M U20 200 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 12:00 |
W Senior 200 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 12:00 |
M Senior Shot Put
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 12:10 |
M Senior 200 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 12:25 |
M U20 800 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 12:30 |
M Senior Pole Vault
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 12:35 |
W U20 800 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 12:45 |
W Senior 1500 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 12:55 |
M Senior 1500 Metres
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 13:00 |
W Para Ambulatory Javelin
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 13:20 |
W Senior 4x100 Metres Relay
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 13:20 |
W U20 4x100 Metres Relay
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 13:30 |
M Senior 4x100 Metres Relay
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 13:30 |
M U20 4x100 Metres Relay
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 13:45 |
W Senior 4x400 Metres Relay
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 13:45 |
W U20 4x400 Metres Relay
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 14:00 |
M Senior 4x400 Metres Relay
Finals Startlist/Results |
Sun 14:00 |
M U20 4x400 Metres Relay
Finals Startlist/Results |