Claude-Robillard Sport Facility - Site License 
2019 Canadian Track & Field Championships - 2019-07-25 to 2019-07-2
             Championnats canadiens d'athlétisme 2019              
               Le complexe sportif Claude-Robillard                
 
Event 209  Women 1500 M U20
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Mondo                                                    
    Canadian: @ 4:06.71  1972-09-15  Glenda Reiser                 
Championship: $ 4:18.53  2013-07-13  Julia Zrinyi                  
       World: # 3:51.34  1997-10-18  Yinglai Lang, CHN             
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 # 2032 Plourde, Simone    00 Saint-Lauren           4:36.21Q  2
  2 # 2183 Smith, Maggie      01 HALIFAST ATHLETICS     4:37.48Q  1
  3 # 1795 MacDougall, Broga  00 Physi-Kult Kingston    4:36.35Q  2
  4 # 1718 Larue, Nicole      01 Windsor Legi           4:38.28Q  1
  5 # 2329 Watt, Margrett     02 Winnipeg Optimist      4:36.36Q  2
  6 # 1782 Lucki, Sophia      03 Toronto West Athl      4:38.92Q  1
  7 # 2348 Whitford, Nina     00 Ottawa Lions T.F.C.    4:36.41Q  2
  8 # 2370 Workman, Anna      02 Physi-Kult Kingston    4:39.36Q  1
  9 # 1665 Konrad, Sophie     01 HERSHEY HARRIERS       4:36.69q  2
 10 # 1813 Maguire, Ashley    02 Windsor Legi           4:38.50q  2
 11 # 1368 Drolet, Anne-Fréd  00 Jakours                4:40.45q  1
 12 # 1635 Keefe, Danielle    02 FAST TRACKS            4:42.96q  1
 13 # 1213 Campbell, Mackenz  02 Physi-Kult Kingston    4:43.10   1
 14 # 1350 Dirks, Nicole      01 U of Toronto T.C.      4:44.30   2
 15 # 1650 Klippenstein, Amy  00 Prairie Stor           4:45.09   2
 16 # 1168 Boyer, Mérédith    02 Lanaudière-O           4:45.28   1
 17 # 1359 Doorenspleet, Zoe  02 Central Toronto        4:46.43   1
 18 # 1809 Maddocks, Beatrix  01 U of Toronto T.C.      4:47.27   1
 19 # 1405 Esposito, Christi  01 CALTAF                 4:47.40   2
 20 # 1901 Moon, Alyssa       02 Winnipeg Optimist      4:48.08   2
 21 # 1467 Gaunt, Keegan      00 Ottawa Lions T.F.C.    4:49.32   1
 22 # 1281 Côté, Anaïs        03 Jakours                4:49.49   2
 23 # 1314 Davis, Haley       02 Speed River T&F        4:49.52   2
 24 # 2068 Raymond, Isabel    02 Toronto West Athl      4:51.46   2
 25 # 1912 Mortimer, Rachel   01 COASTAL TRACK CLUB     4:53.94   2
 26 # 1988 Owens, Erin        02 Winnipeg Optimist      4:59.05   1
 27 # 1143 Boilard, Catherin  01 Rive-Sud               5:20.94   1