Claude-Robillard Sport Facility - Site License 
2019 Canadian Track & Field Championships - 2019-07-25 to 2019-07-28 
              Championnats canadiens d'athlétisme 2019               
                Le complexe sportif Claude-Robillard                 
 
Event 309  Women 1500 M SR Qualifying
===================================================================  
 Sponsor: Mondo                                                      
 Top 3 qualify                                                       
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H#  
===================================================================  
Finals                                                               
  1 # 1416 Fehr, Jasmine      99 SASKATOON TF CLUB      4:24.47   2 q
  2 # 2263 Tinkham, Mikayla   98 GOLDEN EARS ATHL       4:25.00   2 q
  3 # 2315 Wagenaar, Megan    92 AB Unattached          4:27.46   2 q
  4 # 2029 Pieterson, Rebecc  90 ON Unattached          4:27.56   2  
  5 # 1721 Laurie, Christine  99 Laurel Creek T.F.C.    4:28.03   2  
  6 # 2006 Pattison, Sydney   98 ON Unattached          4:28.14   2  
  7 # 1156 Bouchard-Nguyen,   96 Saint-Lauren           4:29.59   2  
  8 # 2366 Woodhouse, Hannah  97 Speed River T&F        4:31.88   2  
  9 # 1468 Gauthier, Anne-Ma  94 C. A. Uni Laval        4:32.56   2  
 10 # 1009 Aglot, Murielle    96 Saint-Lauren           4:33.00   2  
 11 # 1225 Carrier Carpentie  99 Sherbrooke             4:37.16   1  
 12 # 1120 Bérubé, Jade       97 Corsaire-Chaparal      4:37.96   1  
 13 # 1933 Neigum, Kaila      99 U OF R COUGARS         4:39.10   1  
 14 # 1177 Brennan, Rebecca   96 Ottawa Lions T.F.C.    4:40.51   1  
 15 # 1235 Champigny, Gabrie  96 Saint-Lauren           4:43.67   1  
 16 # 1353 Dodd, Sophie       96 BC Unattached          4:51.24   2  
 17 # 2087 Riopel, Camille    97 Corsaire-Chaparal      4:52.34   1  
 18 # 1238 Charbonneau-Dufre  90 Saint-Lauren           4:58.01   1  
 19 # 1723 Lavigne, Sabrina   99 Corsaire-Chaparal      5:01.82   1  
 20 # 2309 Vincent, Audrey    93 Rive-Sud               5:35.62   1  
 -- # 1845 Martynova, Svetla  90 Ottawa Lions T.F.C.        DNS   1  
 -- # 1092 Beauchemin, Ann-S  98 C. A. Uni Laval            DNS   1  
 -- # 1301 Dagenais, Emma     97 Sherbrooke                 DNS   2  
 -- # 1486 Ginther, Ally      95 COASTAL TRACK CLUB         DNS   1