Claude-Robillard Sport Facility - Site License 
2019 Canadian Track & Field Championships - 2019-07-25 to 2019-07-2
             Championnats canadiens d'athlétisme 2019              
               Le complexe sportif Claude-Robillard                
 
Event 307  Women 800 M SR Qualifying
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Government du Québec                                     
 Top 9 qualify                                                     
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 # 1105 Belleau-Béliveau,  83 Les Vainqueurs         2:08.51   4
  2 # 1297 Current, Kate      98 London Weste           2:09.54   3
  3 # 2263 Tinkham, Mikayla   98 GOLDEN EARS ATHL       2:09.97   4
  4 # 2270 Townsend, Addy     97 BC Unattached          2:10.21   4
  5 # 1353 Dodd, Sophie       96 BC Unattached          2:10.26   4
  6 # 2181 Smith, Jenna       98 Speed River T&F        2:10.32   4
  7 # 1551 Hickson, Sadie-Ja  98 Speed River T&F        2:10.47   4
  8 # 2315 Wagenaar, Megan    92 AB Unattached          2:10.77   3
  9 # 1416 Fehr, Jasmine      99 SASKATOON TF CLUB      2:10.80   3
 10 # 2235 Tachinski, Victor  99 Stride Ahead Tough     2:10.88   4
 11 # 1089 Bauer, Nicole      93 CALGARY INTE           2:12.47   3
 12 # 1461 Galbraith, Emma    94 C. A. Uni Laval        2:13.00   3
 13 # 1301 Dagenais, Emma     97 Sherbrooke             2:13.93   3
 14 # 1609 Jewett, Rachel     92 U of Toronto T.C.      2:14.15   3
 15 # 1845 Martynova, Svetla  90 Ottawa Lions T.F.C.    2:14.64   4
 16 # 1995 Paquin, Geneviève  98 Saint-Lauren           2:15.39   2
 17 # 1009 Aglot, Murielle    96 Saint-Lauren           2:16.28   2
 18 # 1723 Lavigne, Sabrina   99 Corsaire-Chaparal      2:17.94   1
 19 # 1263 Codispodi, Mariss  95 Monte Cristo TC        2:17.96   2
 20 # 1092 Beauchemin, Ann-S  98 C. A. Uni Laval        2:18.29   2
 21 # 1235 Champigny, Gabrie  96 Saint-Lauren           2:18.38   1
 22 # 1057 *Aubery, Claire    96 Les Vainqueurs         2:20.60   1
 23 # 2285 Turcotte, Marie-E  96 C. A. Uni Laval        2:21.08   1
 24 # 1567 Huggins, Dallyssa  98 ON Unattached          2:22.74   2
 25 # 2087 Riopel, Camille    97 Corsaire-Chaparal      2:23.06   2
 26 # 1600 Jarry, Rose-Marie  83 Saint-Lauren           2:25.24   1
 27 # 1234 Ceneston, Karen    99 Force Track Team       2:27.10   1
 -- # 1156 Bouchard-Nguyen,   96 Saint-Lauren               DNF   3