Claude-Robillard Sport Facility - Site License 
2019 Canadian Track & Field Championships - 2019-07-25 to 2019-07-28 
              Championnats canadiens d'athlétisme 2019               
                Le complexe sportif Claude-Robillard                 
 
Event 110  Men 1500 M U20 Qualifying
===================================================================  
 Sponsor: Mondo                                                      
 Top 11 qualify                                                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#  
===================================================================  
Finals                                                               
  1 Ilerbaig, Pau             03 U of Toronto T.C.      4:02.11   2 q
  2 Boyle, William            02 Winnipeg Optimist      4:02.44   2 q
  3 Kramer, Liam              01 CALTAF                 4:02.78   2 q
  4 York, Skyler              01 EDM HARRIERS           4:03.36   2 q
  5 Kuipers, Anton            01 CALTAF                 4:03.51   2 q
  6 Canty, Chase              01 Windsor Legi           4:03.88   3 q
  7 Goslett, Aidan            01 Central Toronto        4:03.94   3 q
  8 Boden, Jack               01 PRAIRIE INN            4:04.16   3 q
  9 Farlinger, Alexander      01 HERSHEY HARRIERS       4:04.28   3 q
 10 Richardson, Mark          01 Central Toronto        4:04.51   3 q
 11 Popescu, Paul             02 Windsor Legi           4:04.59   3 q
 12 Courchesne, Jérémy        00 Lanaudière-O           4:04.69   3  
 13 Pribaz, Connor            02 Central Toronto        4:05.35   3  
 14 Lépine, Jérémie           00 Saint-Lauren           4:05.63   3  
 15 Moir, Cameron             03 Newmarket Hu           4:05.82   3  
 16 Davalan, William          01 Saint-Lauren           4:06.28   2  
 17 Richard, Mathis           02 Sherbrooke             4:06.34   2  
 18 Reimer, Calvin            01 Winnipeg Optimist      4:07.39   2  
 19 Turcotte, Émile           03 C. A. Uni Laval        4:09.01   2  
 20 Larochelle, Alex          01 Sherbrooke             4:09.11   1  
 21 Lebel, Emmanuel           01 Club Citius            4:10.17   1  
 22 Macedo Teran, Miguel      00 WOLVES AC              4:11.06   2  
 23 Héroux, Éliott            01 Zénix de la            4:11.83   3  
 24 Chapman, Tomas            00 BC Unattached          4:11.90   1  
 25 El Moutaouakil, Ismaïl    01 A.T.P athlétisme       4:12.25   1  
 26 Côté, Gérémy              02 Coubertin              4:12.94   1  
 27 Price-Gallagher, Carson   01 Ville-Marie            4:14.48   1  
 28 Toupin, Émile             03 Zénix de la            4:14.89   2  
 29 Duchesneau, Xavier        03 C. A. Uni Laval        4:15.94   1  
 30 Szucs, Daniel             00 AB Unattached          4:15.95   1  
 31 Quesnel, Christopher      01 Rive-Sud               4:16.42   1  
 32 Benjamin, Justin          00 Winnipeg Optimist      4:17.32   1  
 33 Laviolette, Thomas        00 Corsaire-Chaparal      4:17.36   1  
 34 Huot, Alexandre           00 Dynamique de Laval     4:18.04   2  
 35 Picard, Simon             03 Rive-Sud               4:18.56   1  
 -- Traher, Tyrone            00 London Weste               DNS   3